5417-028

Call me:8618020776782 
Contact:Alisa(Please make out Alisa receive) 
Skype ID :alisa123007 
Email: plc@mvme.cn 

NEW+ORIGNAL+ONE YEAR WARRANTY 

MOORE AUTOMATION professionally sale DCS system and spare parts of famous brand at home and abroad. Main advantage products is ABB Advant OCS,ABB MOD 30/MODCELL,ABB MOD 300,ABB Procontic ,ABB Procontrol,AB CPU,Moore APACS,Moore Panel Controllers,Siemens Iskamatic,PLC,(Quantum)140CPU,GE Fanuc 90/30,90/70 ,Invensys Triconex, FOXBOROI/A MOTOROLA MVME MVME147 ,MVME162 ,MVME167 ,MVME177 and so on. 
If you have any question pls do not hesitate to contact us.We can supply all kind of the automaiton parts,if you want to purchase parts pls send the parts model to my mail. 

1756-IF16 
1784-PCMK 
1746-OB32 
1756-EN2TR 
1747-L30C 
1784-PCMK/B 
1756-IF8 
1756-IR6I 
1784-SD1 
1756-CNBR 
1756-SIM 
1784-CF128 
1756-CNB 
1747-L532 
1756-IB32 
1756-L61S 
1769-L31 
1756-HSC 
1756-LSP 
1756-EN2T 
5453-203 
5501-380 
5441-693 
5437-672 
5417-040 
5417-028 
5417-175 
5464-544 
5464-414 
5464-211 
5464-013 
5463-785 
5463-581 
5463-473 
Woodward 5464-210 
149992-01 
1756-L62 
1747-L542 
1769-IF8 
1747-L543 
2711-K5A5 
1788-ENBT 
Reliance S-D4006-D 
1756-L63/B 
1768-L43S/B 
1756-L61 
1756-ENBT 

Honeywell ML8195A1007 
Honeywell 620-0041 
Honeywell 621-0000 
Honeywell 621-0003 
Honeywell 621-0004 
Honeywell 621-0006 
Honeywell 621-0006R 
Honeywell 621-0007 
Honeywell 621-0007R 
Honeywell 621-0007RC 
Honeywell 621-0009 
Honeywell 621-0010 
Honeywell 621-0010-A 
Honeywell 621-0010-ARC 
Honeywell 621-0010R 
Honeywell 621-0010RC 
Honeywell 621-0012RC 
Honeywell 621-0015 
Honeywell 621-0016 
Honeywell 621-0020RC 
Honeywell 621-0021C 
Honeywell 621-0022 
Honeywell 621-0022-AR 
Honeywell 621-0022-ARC 
Honeywell 621-0022-VR 
Honeywell 621-0022-VRC 
Honeywell 621-0306 
Honeywell 621-0989 
Honeywell 621-1100 
Honeywell 621-1100R 
Honeywell 621-1101 
Honeywell 621-1101RC 
Honeywell 621-1151 
Honeywell 621-1160 
Honeywell 621-1160R 
Honeywell 621-1180R 
Honeywell 621-1180RC 
Honeywell 621-1500 
Honeywell 621-2100 
Honeywell 621-2100R 
Honeywell 621-2150 
Honeywell 621-2150R 
Honeywell 621-2150RC 
Honeywell 621-2175 
Honeywell 621-3300 
Honeywell 621-3500 
Honeywell 621-3500R 
Honeywell 621-3502 
Honeywell 621-3550 
Honeywell 621-3552RC 
Honeywell 621-3560 
Honeywell 621-3560R 
Honeywell 621-3560RC 
Honeywell 621-3580-R 
Honeywell 621-3580RC 
Honeywell 621-4350 
Honeywell 621-4350R 
Honeywell 621-4500 
Honeywell 621-4550 
Honeywell 621-6300 
Honeywell 621-6300 
Honeywell 621-6350 
Honeywell 621-6350R 
Honeywell 621-6450 
Honeywell 621-6500 
Honeywell 621-6500R 
Honeywell 621-6500RC 
Honeywell 621-6550 
Honeywell 621-6550R 
Honeywell 621-6550RC 
Honeywell 621-6551 
Honeywell 621-7021 
Honeywell 621-9900 
Honeywell 621-9930 
Honeywell 621-9931 
Honeywell 621-9933 
Honeywell 621-9933C 
Honeywell 621-9934 
Honeywell 621-9934C 
Honeywell 621-9935 
Honeywell 621-9936 
Honeywell 621-9937 
Honeywell 621-9937C 
Honeywell 621-9939 
Honeywell 621-9940 
Honeywell 621-9940C 
Honeywell 621-9949 
Honeywell 621-9950 
Honeywell 621-9952 
Honeywell 621-9990 
Honeywell 621-9990C 
Honeywell 621-9995 
Honeywell 621-2150 
Measurex 230025/51973 PN 22000071 
Measurex 39000201 
Measurex 40000368 
Measurex 4-28883-01 
Measurex 4-28883-01-H151 
Measurex 45000023 
Measurex 4DP7APXDH233 
Measurex 4DP7APXDH233 
Measurex 4DP7APXIO211 
Measurex 4DP7APXIO211 
Measurex 4DP7APXPM155 
Measurex 4DP7APXPM155 
Measurex 51309223-125 
Measurex 51309223-125 
Measurex 6052-1 
Measurex 6540610010 
Measurex 6542680001 
Measurex 6542800006 
Measurex 6542800006 
Measurex 6542800034 
Measurex 6543160032 
Measurex 6543160032 
Measurex 6561440023 
Measurex 6561440029 
Measurex 6561520081 
Measurex 6561520085 
Measurex 6561810001 
Measurex 6570050068 
Measurex 698B275U01 
Measurex 69AOCU01 
Measurex 69SCIP101 
Measurex 69SCIP101 
Measurex B0240532 
Measurex 00155400 
Measurex 00462200 
Measurex 04271000 
Measurex 04287000 
Measurex 04341600 
Measurex 04357400 
Measurex 04375400 
Measurex 05233600 
Measurex 05265000 
Measurex 05265200 
Measurex 05265300 
Measurex 05267100 
Measurex 05267700 
Measurex 05268101 
Measurex 05268103 
Measurex 05270700 
Measurex 05271100 
Measurex 05277500 
Measurex 05285200 
Measurex 05285900 
Measurex 05287000 
Measurex 05287300 
Measurex 05288300 
Measurex 05289400 
Measurex 05289900 
Measurex 05290100 
Measurex 05290101 
Measurex 05290200 
Measurex 05290200 
Measurex 05290301 
Measurex 05290400 
Measurex 05291000 
Measurex 05367601 
Measurex 05291100 
Measurex 05291100 
Measurex 05291101 
Measurex 05291200 
Measurex 05291200 
Measurex 05291201 
Measurex 05291201 
Measurex 05291202 
Measurex 05291202 
Measurex 05291800 
Measurex 05292100 
Measurex 05292500 
Measurex 05292600 
Measurex 05293500 
Measurex 05293500 
Measurex 05293600 
Measurex 05293600 
Measurex 05293700 
Measurex 05293700 
Measurex 05293701 
Measurex 05293701 
Measurex 05294000 
Measurex 05294200 
Measurex 05294300 
Measurex 05294601 
Measurex 05295000 
Measurex 05298000 
Measurex 05298000 
Measurex 05298102 
Measurex 05298800 
Measurex 05311100 
Measurex 05312600 
Measurex 05312600 
Measurex 05312900 
Measurex 05312900 
Measurex 05312900C 
Measurex 05316200 
Measurex 05317002 
Measurex 05317002 
Measurex 05317003 
Measurex 05317003 
Measurex 05317200 
Measurex 05319005 
Measurex 05319005 
Measurex 05319005 
Measurex 05319100 
Measurex 053191-00 
Measurex 05319100-H144 
Measurex 05319300 
Measurex 05319300 
Measurex 05320200 
Measurex 05321100 
Measurex 05323900 
Measurex 05324107 
Measurex 05325100 
Measurex 05327605 
Measurex 05327607 
Measurex 05327902 
Measurex 05329201 
Measurex 05329500 
Measurex 05329900 
Measurex 05330100 
Measurex 05330200 
Measurex 05330200 
Measurex 05330200 
Measurex 05330200 
Measurex 05330400 
Measurex 05330400 
Measurex 69AOCU01 
Measurex 05330500 
Measurex 05330600 
Measurex 05330700 
Measurex 05330700 
Measurex 05331000 
Measurex 05331000 
Measurex 05331100 
Measurex 05332000 
Measurex 05333200 
Measurex 05333200 
Measurex 05333500 
Measurex 05333500 
Measurex 05333600 
Measurex 05334500 
Measurex 05334700 
Measurex 05335000 
Measurex 05337200 
Measurex 05338200 
Measurex 05338200 
Measurex 05341100 
Measurex 05341406 
Measurex 05341406 
Measurex 05341407 
Measurex 05342300 
Measurex 05342400 
Measurex 05342901 
Measurex 05344001 
Measurex 05345001 
Measurex 05345102 
Measurex 05345201 
Measurex 05345201 
Measurex 05345700 
Measurex 05346600 
Measurex 05346900 
Measurex 05346901 
Measurex 05348100 
Measurex 05348200 
Measurex 05349900 
Measurex 05350400 
Measurex 05353300 
Measurex 05353500 
Measurex 05354000 
Measurex 05354100 
Measurex 05354100 
Measurex 05356601 
Measurex 05356702 
Measurex 05357600 
Measurex 05358700 
Measurex 05359601 
Measurex 05360500 
Measurex 05360500 
Measurex 05361100 
Measurex 05362900 
Measurex 05363000 
Measurex 05364100 
Measurex 05365800 
Measurex 05365900 
Measurex 05366800 
Measurex 05366901 
Measurex 05367600 
Measurex 05367601 
Measurex 05367900 
Measurex 05367900 
Measurex 05371100 
Measurex 08595802 
Measurex 05371400 
Measurex 05373000 
Measurex 05374100 
Measurex 05374100 
Measurex 05375700 
Measurex 05400400 
Measurex 05405802 
Measurex 05405802 
Measurex 05409000 
Measurex 05410000 
Measurex 05415200 
Measurex 05415800 
Measurex 05416000 
Measurex 05428000 
Measurex 05435800 
Measurex 05436400 
Measurex 07275200 
Measurex 07388000 
Measurex 08564302 
Measurex 08353403 
Measurex 08361901 
Measurex 08379800 
Measurex 08379800 
Measurex 08457800 
Measurex 55000179 
Measurex 053567-02 
Measurex 08458300 
Measurex 08464800 
Measurex 08464800 
Measurex 08473600 
Measurex 08484901 
Measurex 052911-00 
Measurex 08489600 
Measurex 08495006 
Measurex 08500105 
Measurex 08500106 
Measurex 08500106 
Measurex 08502602 
Measurex 08502603 
Measurex 053311-00 
Measurex 052910-00 
Measurex 08502604 
Measurex 08503300 
Measurex 08512103 
Measurex 08518008 
Measurex 053172-00 
Measurex 08518000 
Measurex 08517600 
Measurex 053279-02 
Measurex 08518002 
Measurex 08518006 
Measurex 08518010 
Measurex 08518104 
Measurex 08546401 
Measurex 08546401 
Measurex 08562100 
Measurex 052711-00 
Measurex 053276-05 
Measurex 08562103 
Measurex 053630-00 
Measurex 052925-00 
Measurex 052943-00 
Measurex 08566600 
Measurex 08566601 
Measurex 053301-00 
Measurex 08579800 
Measurex 08591501 
Measurex 08591501 
Measurex 053714-00 
Measurex 08595802 
Measurex 08596900 
Measurex 085026-02 
Measurex 08596900 
Measurex 0859700 
Measurex 08597300 
Measurex 08597401 
Measurex 08597401 
Measurex 052901-00 
Measurex 08600600 
Measurex 053533-00 
Measurex 08621100 
Measurex 053504-00 
Measurex 08631800 
Measurex 09436600 
Measurex 052936-00 
Measurex 08638700 
Measurex 08639800 
Measurex 08667800 
Measurex 08681200 
Measurex 08722202 
Measurex 053676-00 
Measurex 09429200 
Measurex 09436000 
Measurex 052940-00 
Measurex 09436601 
Measurex 09436900 
Measurex 09437300 
Measurex 053540-00 
Measurex 053499-00 
Measurex 043754-00 
Measurex 094360-00 
Measurex 09437310 
Measurex 09437401 
Measurex 053629-00 
Measurex 052937-00 
Measurex 052912-02 
Measurex 09806710 
Measurex 09439200 
Measurex 5330000 
Measurex 09637701 
Measurex 09637701 
Measurex 09806701 
Measurex 09806701 
Measurex 6561520034 
Measurex 20000939 
Measurex 053332-00 
Measurex 1353XPB 
Measurex TC-OAH061 
Measurex 1902HMX 
Measurex 053440-01 
Measurex 20000268 
Measurex 053596-01 
Measurex 20000268 
Measurex 053669-01 
Measurex 20000269 
Measurex 094374-01 
Measurex 2000269 
Measurex 20000981 
Measurex S2A-S240 
Measurex 2000283 
Measurex 208VAC 
Measurex 22000052 
Measurex 222468 



在线询价

至: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Emerson 2400-9003
Emerson 2400-9003 Call me:8618020776782 Contact:Alisa Skype ID :alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn MOORE AUTOMATION professionally sale DCS system and spare parts of fam...
AB 1756-DHRIO-CC
AB 1756-DHRIO-CC Description: 1Control programmed and Proximitor module 2 High efficiency application 3 Good quality with long life span   Specifications: ...
ABBS3 DSQC233
ABBS3 DSQC233 Contact:Alisa Call me:86-18020776782 QQ:2851195455   Skyp*e ID:alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn   Support and modernization for widely...
NELES AUTOMATION A413001
NELES AUTOMATION A413001 Contact  Alisa Ship goods from stock !! One year warranty ! Call me:+8618020776782 Contact:Alisa (please make out alisa receive)   ...
2002NZ12401B
2002NZ12401B Call me:+8618020776782 Contact:Alisa (please make out alisa receive) Skype ID :alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Features and Benefits: ONE YEAR WARR...
供应产品

Same products

6DD1683-0BC0
6DD1683-0BC0 卖方: MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
 6DD1661-0AB1 6DD1661-0AB1
6DD1661-0AB1 6DD1661-0AB1 卖方: MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
PM810MG 卖方: MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
PM810MG
PM810MG 卖方: MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
PLC C200H-IP007
PLC C200H-IP007 卖方: MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED