CAS 507-70-0 Borneol

CAS 65666-07-1 Silymarin

Product Name: Silymarin
Other Name: Silymarin Milk Thistle,Milk Thistle Extract Silymarin,Milk Thistle Extract
Latin Name: Fructus Silybum Marianum
CAS No: 65666-07-1
MF: C25H22O10
MW: 482.436
Standard: GMP
Appearance: Light Yellow Powder

Botanical Source: Seed of Silybum marianum (L.)Gaerth
Part Used: Seed Coat of Seeds
Active Ingredient: Silymarin, Silibinin
Specification: Ratio: 4:1~20:1 ; 40%~80% Silymarin, 30%Silibinin+Isosilybin or customized
Test Method: UV/HPLC
Applicable Industries: Pharmacy, Functional Food,Beverage, Food Additives,Cosmetic
Active Ingredient: Silymarin, Silibinin
Specification: 80% Silymarin, 30% Silibinin or Customized
Test Method: UV/HPLC
Application: Pharmacy,Functional Food,Beverage,Food Additives
Export Markets: Global
Packing: 25kg/Fibre Drum, or at Customer's Requirements



在线询价

至: Jianan Jiage Biological Technology Co., ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CAS 59122-46-2 Misoprostol Product Name: Misoprostol CAS: 59122-46-2 MF: C22H38O5 MW: 382.54 MP: 261-263°C HS Code: 3001200010 Purity: 98% Package: 1kg/aluminium foil bag Appearance: White Solid Bio
Methylstenbolone
Methylstenbolone
CAS 507-70-0 Borneol
Methylstenbolone
Methylstenbolone
CAS 50-03-3 Hydrocortisone Acetate
CAS 50-03-3 Hydrocortisone Acetate
供应产品

Same products

1,2,3-Propanetricarboxylicacid, 2-hydroxy-, bismuth(3+) potassium salt (2:1:3) 卖方: Wuhan hezhong chemical manufature Co.,Ltd
1,2,3-Propanetricarboxylicacid, 2-hydroxy-, bismuth(3+) potassium salt (2:1:3) 卖方: Wuhan hezhong chemical manufature Co.,Ltd
1,2,3-Propanetricarboxylicacid, 2-hydroxy-, bismuth(3+) potassium salt (2:1:3) 卖方: Wuhan hezhong chemical manufature Co.,Ltd
1,2,3-Propanetricarboxylicacid, 2-hydroxy-, bismuth(3+) potassium salt (2:1:3) 卖方: Wuhan hezhong chemical manufature Co.,Ltd
1,2,3-Propanetricarboxylicacid, 2-hydroxy-, bismuth(3+) potassium salt (2:1:3) 卖方: Wuhan hezhong chemical manufature Co.,Ltd