Light Color Glycerol Ester Of Rosin BL-85L

CAS No.: 8050-31-5

EINECS No.: 232-482-5

Formula: C63H62O3

Other Names: Glyceryl Rosinate, Ester Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin

 

Glycerol Ester Of Rosin also named Glyceryl Rosinate or Ester Gum, it’s made of gum rosin and glycerol ester with stabilizing treatment. It can be perfectly dissolved in polymers. It comes with excellent adhesivity to be widely used in various adhesive manufactures, it is light color and economic type of tackifier material.



在线询价

至: 宝林化工实业有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

WW Grade Gum Rosin
WW Grade Gum Rosin CAS No.: 8050-09-7 EINECS No.: 232-475-7 Formula: C19H29COOH Other Name: greek pitch, colophony   Description Gum rosin also named greek pitch...
Rosin Modified Phenolic Resin For Coating
Rosin Modified Phenolic Resin For Coating CAS No.: 91081-53-7 EINECS No.: N/A Formula: [C8H8O2]n Other Names: phenolic resin, phenol resin   Description Phenolic Resin is made with vac...
Light Color Glycerol Ester Of Rosin BL-85L
Light Color Glycerol Ester Of Rosin BL-85L CAS No.: 8050-31-5 EINECS No.: 232-482-5 Formula: C63H62O3 Other Names: Glyceryl Rosinate, Ester Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin   Glyce...
Rosin Modified Phenolic Resin Manufacturer
Rosin Modified Phenolic Resin Manufacturer CAS No.: 91081-53-7 EINECS No.: N/A Formula: [C8H8O2]n Other Names: phenolic resin, phenol resin   Description Phenolic Resin Manufacturer mak...
Water Based Emulsion BF-225 For Water Based Adhesives
Water Based Emulsion BF-225 For Water Based Adhesives CAS No.: N/A EINECS No.: N/A Formula: N/A Other Names: water based emulsion, resin emulsion   Description Water based emulsion is specially de...
供应产品

Same products

Color Steel Manufacturer -HL Steel Structure
Color Steel Manufacturer -HL Steel Structure 卖方: Professional steel structure manufacturers
Styrene-Isoprene-Styrene Block Copolymer (SIS)
Styrene-Isoprene-Styrene Block Copolymer (SIS) 卖方: Shandong Jusage Technology Co.,Ltd. was founded in November,2010,located in Economic Development Zone,Guangrao,Shandong Province.It is invested and established by Shandong Singal Group and it is a pro
. Molecular sieve 13X-AGP
. Molecular sieve 13X-AGP 卖方: 氧化铝
Molecular sieve 4A
Molecular sieve 4A 卖方: 氧化铝
 Sulfur recovery catalyst
Sulfur recovery catalyst 卖方: 氧化铝