Boldenone Acetate (Skype:sales09_109

Boldenone Acetate

Product Description:
Other name:Boldenone 17-acetate; 1,4-ANDROSTADIEN-17BETA-OL-3-ONE-17-ACETATE
EINECS: 219-112-8
Molecular formula:C21H28O3
Molecular weight:328.45

Product description:

(1)Boldenone Acetate would be more intense to raises red blood cells, increasing the appetite, repairs connective tissue which is also a huge plus for bodybuilders during training.

(2)It will favor athletes looking to run shorter cycles and those who are worried about frequent drug testing and need to able to clear hormones from their system in a timely manner.

(3)It can be effectively incorporated in both "cutting" and "bulking" cycles due to the well balanced effects of this anabolic substance. This steroid aromatizes very little, and therefore produces almost no estrogenic side effects such as water retention or "gyno".

(4)It is able to make much more use of less food, enhancing its capabilities as an effective hormone to use when "cutting" Also, thus giving athletes and bodybuilders much more endurance and the capability to endure cardio sessions for much longer periods of time.

Competitive Advantage:

1. Discreet package .The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also take into consideration .
2. Top quality. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .
3. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
4. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
5. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.
6. A discount would be given when you make a large order.

Email:sales09 at ycphar dom com


至: #496 Zhongshan Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan 430064, China
Your E-mail:

Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Testosterone Sustanon 250  (Skype:sales09_109
Testosterone Sustanon 250 (Skype:sales09_109 Testosterone Sustanon 250 (Skype:sales09_109 Product Description: Sustanon 250 is an oil-based injectable Testosterone blend. sustanon 250 was de...
Lidocaine Hydrochloride  (Skype:sales09_109)
Lidocaine Hydrochloride (Skype:sales09_109) Lidocaine Hydrochloride (Skype:sales09_109) Detailed Product Description : Synonyms: Lidocaine Hydrochloride; Lignocaine HCl Related Products: P...
 DSIP (Skype:sales09_109)
DSIP (Skype:sales09_109) DSIP (Skype:sales09_109) Basic Info. Model NO.:62568-57-4 Function:Hormones and Regulation of Endocrine Function of D Export Markets:Global Puri...
Dehydroepiandrosterone (Skype:sales09_109)
Dehydroepiandrosterone (Skype:sales09_109) Dehydroepiandrosterone (Skype:sales09_109) Detailed Product Description: Synonyms: dehydroisoandrosterone 3-acetate; Epiandrosterone Acetate; Pr...
Testosterone Cypionate (Skype:sales09_109
Testosterone Cypionate (Skype:sales09_109 Testosterone Cypionate (Skype:sales09_109 Product Description: Alias: Testosterone Cyclopentylpropionate; Test Cyp', Orquisteron, Oreton, Primot...

Same products

Anesthetic Agents 98.5% L-Tryptophan
Anesthetic Agents 98.5% L-Tryptophan 卖方: HEBEI VICTORIA IMP.&EXP.CO.,LTD.
Pharmaceutical Grade L-THREONINE,Essential Amino Acid L-THREONINE
Pharmaceutical Grade L-THREONINE,Essential Amino Acid L-THREONINE 卖方: HEBEI VICTORIA IMP.&EXP.CO.,LTD.
Feed Grade Amino Acids DL METHIONINE 59-51-8
Feed Grade Amino Acids DL METHIONINE 59-51-8 卖方: HEBEI VICTORIA IMP.&EXP.CO.,LTD.
Feed Grade L-Lysine Sulphate 70%
Feed Grade L-Lysine Sulphate 70% 卖方: HEBEI VICTORIA IMP.&EXP.CO.,LTD.