Exemestane (Skype:sales09_109)

Exemestane
(Skype:sales09_109)

Detailed Product Description

CAS :107868-30-4
Assay: 99%
Package: foil bag
Other drugs in same class:Anastrozole,Letrozole,Tamoxifen citrate,clomifene citrate
May treat:Breast tumor
Other name:Aromasin
Drug : Aromatase inhibitor


Description:

According to your request and the quantity what you buy, we have several packaging methods for your choice. safety and quick shipping to you.

Exemestane is an oral steroidal aromatase inhibitor that is used in ER-positive breast cancer in addition to surgery and/or radiation in post-menopausal women.Any circulating estrogen in post-menopausal women as well as men is the result of estrogen escaping local metabolism and entering the circulatory system

Applications:

We have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation. High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate

Exemestane is a steroidal aromatase inactivator,It acts as a false substrate for the aromatase enzyme, an effect also known as "suicide inhibition." By being structurally similar to enzyme targets, Exemestane permanently binds to the enzymes, preventing them from converting androgen into estrogen.
Exemestane is indicated for the treatment of advanced breast cancer in postmenopausal women whose disease has progressed following tamoxifen therapy
Exemestane is a member of the class of drugs known as aromatase inhibitors.


We specialize in manufacturing and exporting anabolic steroid hormone raw powders ,High quality, competitive price, fast delivery and best pre-sale and after-sale service is our promise to the customers.

Email:sales09 at ycphar dom com
Skype:sales09_109
Tele:86-027-50756084
Mobile:86-18872220656



在线询价

至: #496 Zhongshan Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan 430064, China
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride (Skype:sales09_109)
Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride (Skype:sales09_109) Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride (Skype:sales09_109) Detailed Product Description: CAS: 27262-48-2 MW : 324.88873 MF: C13H20N2O3S?HCl EINECS:245-9...
Clostebol acetate  (Skype:sales09_109)
Clostebol acetate (Skype:sales09_109) Clostebol acetate (Skype:sales09_109) Detailed Product Description : Alias: 4-chlorotestosterone acetate; 4-chloroandrost-4-ene-17beta-ol-3-one...
Methyltrienolone (Skype:sales09_109
Methyltrienolone (Skype:sales09_109 Methyltrienolone (Skype:sales09_109 Product Description: Alias: Methyldrostanolone, Methasteron CAS No.: 3381-88-2 MF: C21H34O2 MW: 318.49 Purity:...
Prilocaine (Skype:sales09_109)
Prilocaine (Skype:sales09_109) Prilocaine (Skype:sales09_109) Synonyms:2-(propylamino)-o-propionotoluidid;2-(Propylamino)-o-propionotoluidide;2-Methyl-alpha-propylaminoprop...
TB500(Thymosin Beta)(Skype:sales09_109)
TB500(Thymosin Beta)(Skype:sales09_109) TB500(Thymosin Beta)(Skype:sales09_109) Basic Info. Model NO.:TB500 CAS:77591-33-4 Mf:C212h350n56o78s MW:4963.49 Purity (HPLC):99% Appearance:W...
供应产品

Same products

Chlorpheniramine maleate
Chlorpheniramine maleate 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Chlorpheniramine maleate
Chlorpheniramine maleate 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Chlorpheniramine maleate
Chlorpheniramine maleate 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Chlorpheniramine maleate
Chlorpheniramine maleate 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Chlorpheniramine maleate
Chlorpheniramine maleate 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司