99% Flumazenil CAS:78755-81-4

供应商:

供应产品

99% Flumazenil CAS:78755-81-4
Product name:Flumazenil
Other name:Lanexat
Specification:99%
CAS :78755-81-4
Color :White crystalline powder
Molecular formula:C15H14FN3O3
MW :303.29
Grade :pharma grade

Function:
1.Flumazenil is of benefit in patients who become excessively drowsy after benzodiazepines are used for either diagnostic or therapeutic procedures.
2.It has been used as an antidote in the treatment of benzodiazepine overdoses It reverses the effects of benzodiazepines by competitive inhibition at the benzodiazepine binding site on the GABAA receptor. There are many complications that must be taken into consideration when used in theacute care setting.
3.It has also been used in hepatic encephalopathy, though results have been mixed

Our advantages:
1. Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to USA, Greece, Spain, UK, Australia and other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had established a long friendly relations
2. High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate
3. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment
Do not hesitate to connect with me with my address in the picture.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RAD140 CAS 1182367-47-0 High Purity RAD-140 SARM Powder Natural Bodybuilding Supplement
RAD140 CAS 1182367-47-0 High Purity RAD-140 SARM Powder Natural Bodybuilding Supplement
Canrenone Acetate
Canrenone Acetate
Gadopentetate Dimeglumine
Gadopentetate Dimeglumine
Arsanilic acid
Arsanilic acid
Ethisterone
Ethisterone
供应产品

Same products

Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5
Anabolic Tadalafil Powder Raw Steroid Powder Sex Enhancer Powder CAS No 171596-29-5 卖方: 泰安市嘉叶生物科技有限公司