03N6345 73GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM

Product Introduction: Item name: 03N6345 Specifications: Product Number: 03N6345 Generation: Capacity: 146 GB Height: 1.0 inch Width: 3.5 inch Interface: SCSI Data Transfer Rate: Rotational Speed: 15K Bytes/Sector: Hard Drive Device Type: Hard drive for server/storage unit (IBM) Cache: 16MB 03N6345 73GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM Overview: IBM Hot Pluggable Ultra 320 SCSI Hard Drives undergo an intense qualification process that eliminates data integrity problems firmware and O/S incompatibilities and other causes of data corruption or premature failure. IBM Ultra 320 Hard Drives are specifically designed and tested for flawless operation in your equipment. Configure your IBM server with a Genuine IBM Ultra 320 Hard Drive and you will prevent incompatibilities that can rob your system of performance or cause you to lose valuable data. Use the Genuine IBM Hard Drives that IBM recommends and enjoy our no fault lifetime warranty on this Hard Drive for as long as you own the server.


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

42D0677 146GB  15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0677 146GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 42D0677 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 146 GB Interface : SAS Enclosure : Internal Size: 2.5"...
AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP
AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP Product Introduction: Item name:AG690B Specifications: Product Number: AG690B Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H...
AG718B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP
AG718B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP Product Introduction: Item name:AG718B Specifications: Product Number: AG718B Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H...
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
49Y2003 600GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
49Y2003 600GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive   Product Introduction: Item name:49Y2003 Specifications: Product Number: 49Y2003 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 600 GB Interface: SA...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited