3648 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM SAS SAS

Specifications: Product Number: 3648 Generation: Capacity: 300 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 3.5" Spindle Speed: 15000 RPM External Data Transfer Rate: Interface (Detailed): Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Hot Swap: Yes Place of Origin: SG Cache: 16MB About us FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is specialized in supplying server options especially in server hard drive wholesaling. On the basis of abundant stock of all product model, strict quality control, competitive prices, fast delivery and high-quality services, The company has built close relationships with numerous agents and brokers worldwide with good reputation. If you need any hard disk (HDD) and server memory, please don't hesitate to contact us at your most convenience. We value all the chances to cooperate with you. Whether you are resellers, wholesalers or distributors, FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is your best choice to source server options. We are looking forward to working with you and building a good cooperative business. Warranty Policy 1. If you receive a wrong or defective item, please contact us by e-mail within 3 working days from the date you receive the product. 2. All Server products, which with new retail packing comes with a standard 30 day for replacement and 3 years for warranty. Unless otherwise noted. 3. Products received later than 7 days after an RAM has been issued, cannot be accepted for return. Supply Ability Delivery Detail: within 2 working days after payment Inventory We have a stock of sufficient quantity to supply you. Related products Many more items can not be updated here in below product list, if you need any other part number, please contact us,we will quote you exclusively best price 42D0777 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch SATA Server hard drive for IBM 5206 2TB 7.2K rpm. 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0777 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 39M4522 160GB 7.2K rpm. 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 39M4508 250GB 3.5inch 7.2K rpm SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 39M4514 500GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 4610 500GB 7.2K rpm. 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 39M4558 500GB 7.2k rpm 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0752 500G 7.2K rpm 2.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM 39M4530 500GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch SATA Server hard disk drive for IBM


在线询价

至: FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AD265A 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for HP
AD265A 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for HP   Specifications: Product Number: AD265A Generation : Ultra320 Capacity: 300 GB Interface: Ultra320 SCSI Data Transfer Rate: Rotatio...
 HP AG691A 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG691A 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
 AP730B 450GB 10k rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server disk drive for HP
AP730B 450GB 10k rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server disk drive for HP   Specifications: Product Number: AP730B Generation Ultra320: Capacity: 450 GB Interface: Ultra320 SCSI Data Transfer Rate: Rotatio...
81Y9674 300GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
81Y9674 300GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Part Number: 81Y9674 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 300 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 2.5" Spind...
IBM hard disk 3677 146GB   15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI
IBM hard disk 3677 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Specifications: Product Number: 3677Generation: Capacity: 146 GBHeight: 1.0 inchWidth: 3.5 inchInte...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口(D...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited