40K1023 73GB 10Krpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM

Product Introduction: Item name: 40K1023 Specifications: Product Number: 40K1023 Generation: Capacity: 73 GB Height: 1.0 inch Width: 3.5 inch Interface: SCSI Data Transfer Rate: Rotational Speed: 10K Bytes/Sector: Hard Drive Device Type: Hard drive for server Cache: 32MB


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

 97P1667 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
97P1667 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
HP AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
42D0617 146GB 10K rpm  2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0617 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 42D061 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 146 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 2.5" Sp...
43X0802 300G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server Hard Disk drive for IBM
43X0802 300G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server Hard Disk drive for IBM
AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP
AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP Product Introduction: Item name:AG690B Specifications: Product Number: AG690B Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited