40K1024 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM

Product Introduction: Item name: 40K1024 Specifications: Product Number: 40K1024 Generation: Ultra320 Capacity: 146 GB Height: 1.0 inch Width: 3.5 inch Interface : Ultra320 SCSI Data Transfer Rate : 320 MB/s Rotational Speed: 10K Bytes/Sector: 512 Hard Drive Device Type: Hard drive for server/storage unit (IBM) Cache: 8MB


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

42D0637 300GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 42D0637 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 300 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 2.5" ...
40K1023  73GB 10Krpm 3.5inch  SCSI  Server hard disk drive for  IBM
40K1023 73GB 10Krpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
40K1053 146G 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
40K1053 146G 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
40k1043 73GB 15k rpm  3.5inch SAS server hard disk drive
40k1043 73GB 15k rpm 3.5inch SAS server hard disk drive   Product Introduction: Item name: 40K1043 Specifications: Product Number: 40K1043 Generation: Capacity: 73 GB Interface: SAS Enclos...
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited