HP AG719A 300GB 10K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive

Item name:AG719A; Product Number: AG719A; Generation: Fibre Channel; Type: Hard Drive; Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H; Capacity : 300 GB; Interface Type: FC-AL; Spindle Speed: 10k rpm; Interfaces : Fiber Channel


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

 43X0824 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
43X0824 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0519 450GB 15K rpm 3.5inch  SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0519 450GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 42D0519 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 450 GB Interface : SAS Enclosure Internal: Size: 3.5" S...
 03N5288 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
03N5288 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0612 300GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk
42D0612 300GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk   Product Introduction: Item name: 42D0612 Specifications: Product Number: 42D0612 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 300GB Interface: SA...
 43X0824 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
43X0824 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited