Imtach KLB-P05Y Personal GPS Tracker

Baby Bear children mobile . This mobile represents the perfect combination of GSM and GPS technologies. It is characterized by streamline fashionable profile design, Colorful design of lovely baby bear appearance attracts kids attentions , it can provide you with accurate and correct location information. With such features, it can be used to protect and look for children, It can also be used for safety purpose and other purposes.Parameters;» GPS+GSM+GPRS wireless internet communication positioning system» GSM 850/900/1800/1900 Quad band» Colorful design of lovely baby bear appearance attracts kids attentions» With GPS & LBS locating functions» High sensitive GPS chip» High sensitive GPS antenna» Voice monitoring function, monitor live voice and conversation.» Intelligent activation of GPS for saving power.» Auto power on when there is battery power.» Anti-disassembly design» Compacted and cabinet design, smart, thin, easily operate» Four groups of special numbers for SOS emergency call» Flashing light to indicate calls from different family members» Get location information via SMS or service platform» Platform service supports to check accurate locations


在线询价

至: 昆雷电子科技有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

G50 2 W LED Bulb, imtach
G50 2 W LED Bulb, imtach
KLA-201 GPS Vehicle Tracker-- Imtach
KLA-201 GPS Vehicle Tracker-- Imtach KLA-201 represents the perfect combination of GSM, GPRS and GPS technologies. This model, with precise dimensions and compact appearance, expresses...
Imtach KLD-P17 GPS sports cell phone
Imtach KLD-P17 GPS sports cell phone KLD-P17 is the GSM/GPS/PTT which is designed for outdoor hobbyist. The device is equipped with three systems: GSM wireless network, GPS positionin...
Imtach tablet pc KTJ-502 , build-in 3G+GPS, 5 inch
Imtach tablet pc KTJ-502 , build-in 3G+GPS, 5 inch
KEA-R20/2.5FFAC 2.5w LED R serious bulb
KEA-R20/2.5FFAC 2.5w LED R serious bulb
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited