Low radiation 300Mbps 5 DBI wifi router

Quick Details

  • Products Status: Stock
  • Type: Wireless
  • Application: Soho
  • Function: Firewall, QoS
  • LAN Ports: 3
  • WAN Ports: 1
  • Certification: FCC/ROHS/CCC
  • Brand Name: Gaoke
  • Model Number: QH304
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Chipset: BMC5357
  • Transmission rate: 300Mbps
  • Coverage area: 300m
  • Standard: IEEE802.11b/g/n
  • Dimensions: 223x144x37 mm(without antennas)
  • Warranty: 12 months

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1* 300Mbps Router 
1* 9V 0.6A Power supply 
1* User Manual 
5* 5dBi antenna
Delivery Detail: 30 days after payment
 

Low radiation 300Mbps 5 DBI wifi router

 

Description

 

QH304 is 300Mbps high power wireless router. This product is specifically designed for Middling and Small Corporation or home needs. It will allow you to connect your network wirelessly better than ever, sharing Internet Access, files and fun, easily and securely. It is easy to configure and operate for even non-technical users. Instructions for installing and configuring this product can be found in this manual. Before you install and use this product, please read this manual carefully for full exploiting the functions of this product.

 

 

 

 

 

Features

 

 

 

1. Cover 300M2 areas to meet most of home need;

2. Low radiation, good for children and the pregnant;

 

3. 5 pieces of 5Dbi antennas to ensure strong signals;

 

4. App control for easy operation;

 

5. IP broadband control to allot the band according to each one's specific need;

 

6. Multiple security method to prevent  loiter net, and create a safe environment.

 

 

 



在线询价

至: International sales
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

wireless wifi router with IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards
wireless wifi router with IEEE 802.11 b/g/n standards Quick Details Products Status: Stock Type: Wireless Application: Soho Function: Firewall, QoS LAN Ports: 3 WAN Ports:&n...
192.168.169..1 wireless router
192.168.169..1 wireless router Wireless 802.11N Router   W315 is 300Mbps wireless router. This product is specifically designed for Middling and Small Corporation or home ...
300Mbps 2T2R 802.11N Wireless Router
300Mbps 2T2R 802.11N Wireless Router Quick Details Products Status: Stock Type: Wireless Application: Soho Function: Firewall, QoS LAN Ports: 4 WAN Ports:&nb...
300Mbps wireless router with two high gain antennas
300Mbps wireless router with two high gain antennas
MT7620N chipset openWRT Wireless Router
MT7620N chipset openWRT Wireless Router Quick Details Products Status: Stock Type: Wireless Application: Enterprise Function: Firewall, WDS LAN Ports: 3 WAN Por...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口(D...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited