Single mode patch cord

供应商:

供应产品
Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match and connect the endface of two optical fiber cable, so that the optical light can be transmitted and received at the best performance and with miminum loss. Thus the quality of the fiber optic patch cords are important for the whole system reliablity. Fiber optic patch cords can be simplex structure, this is the very basic tpye, and fiber optic patch cords can be duplex or multi fiber fan out structure, some fiber optic patch cord is with bigger connectors like FC, SC, some fiber patch cords are with smaller connectors like MU, LC, most of them are with ceramic ferrules. Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types available Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Fiber Optic Telecommunications LAN (Local Area Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV&CCTV High speed transmission systems Fiber optic sensingKCO Ltd supply Singlemode, Multimode, Multimode OM3, Multimode OM4, Out-door, ftth patch cord/pigtail. Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps: 86-18664578169


在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber optic polishing machine
Fiber optic polishing machine
Ferrule polishing machine
Ferrule polishing machine
PLC splitter
PLC splitter
Fiber optical adapter
Fiber optical adapter
OM3 patch cord
OM3 patch cord
供应产品

Same products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD