PLC splitter

供应商:

供应产品
PLC splitter are based on Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effentive and space saving networking solution. They are key components in FTTx networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of promises. They have very wide range of operatng wavelength from 1260nm to 1620nm. With it’s compact size, these splitters can be utilized in in-gruond and earial pedestals as well as rack mount system. Applications:  Fiber to the Point ( FTTx )  Fiber to the Home ( FTTH )  Passive Optical networks ( PON )  Local Area Networks ( LAN )  Cable Television ( CATV )  Test EquipmentFeatures:  Good uniformity and low insertion loss  Low Polarization adependent loss  Excellent Environmental stability  Excellent Mechanical  Stability telecordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 KCO Ltd supply PLC Splitter in: bare fiber type, mini module type, abs box type, odf rack type, odf wallmount tupe, odf out-door box type, fosc type, ... Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps in number of 86-18664578169


在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

0.9mm pigtail
0.9mm pigtail
Multimode patch cord
Multimode patch cord
Fiber optic pigtail
Fiber optic pigtail
PLC splitter
PLC splitter
OM3 patch cord
OM3 patch cord
供应产品

Same products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD