GSM900Mhz 1W Full Band Pico-Repeater Model:TE-930B

1)High system gains.

2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, and convenient installation.

3)ALC technology with auto-steady function adopted.

4)Provide power indication and uplink and downlink indications.

5)With the amplified linear power, the intermodulation and spuriousness are suppressed effectively.

6)The reliability conforms to GB6993-86 standards.

7)The electromagnetic compatibility conforms to ETS300 609-4 standards.

Frequency range: Uplink:890-915MHz, Downlink :935-960MHz;

Gain(dB) Uplink: Gp>=70;

Gain(dB) Downlink: Gp>=75;

Gain adjustable: MGC>=30dB;

Output power: >=30dBm;

Pass band ripple:<=4dB;

Guard band rejection: (BW-60dB)<=42MHz ,(BW-70dB)<=45MHz;

I/O impedance:50/N Connector;

I/O return loss:<=-10dB;

Noise figure:<=-8dB:

Intermodulation attenuation(Po=13dBm):<=-40dBc;

Transmission:<=0.5s;

Ambient:-10-50;

Power supply:AC110-240V±10%,45-55Hz;

Size:148mm×106mm×33mm;

Reliability:To the GB6993-86 standard;

Electromagnetic:To the ETS300 694-4 standard;

Function: a) Power supply LED denote b) Export power LED denote



在线询价

至: 深圳纳科通信技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

6频段信号屏蔽器 产品规格: 有效范围:截至20米半径,根据强度和蜂窝,GPS追踪器,LoJack的系统,汽车遥控干扰器系统类型; 输入电源:锂电池AC110/220V-DC12/2500毫安/小时; 天线:外置全向; 工作温度0-50; 湿度:5%-80%; 尺码:L11.9厘米X W7.4cm X H29c...
Six Bands Handheld WiFi and Cell Phone Signal Jammer with Single-Band Control
Six Bands Handheld WiFi and Cell Phone Signal Jammer with Single-Band Control CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius Specifications: Effective range:Up to 50meters ra...
Six Bands Handheld WiFi and Cell Phone Signal Jammer with Single-Band Control
Six Bands Handheld WiFi and Cell Phone Signal Jammer with Single-Band Control CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius Specifications: Effective range:Up to 50meters ra...
GSM900Mhz Full Band Pico-Repeater Model : TE-935B GSM900Mhz FullBand Pico-Repeater  Model : TE-935B; Technical Features: 1) High system gains. 2) Full duplex and double-end design, external po...
Portable Black color 4 bands cell phone jammers with 4pcs Omni-directional antenna
Portable Black color 4 bands cell phone jammers with 4pcs Omni-directional antenna Portable Black color 4 bands cell jammers with 4pcs Omni-directional antenna can block 2G/3G cell , and WIFI, Bluetooth. Palm sized are highly por...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited