GSM900Mhz 1W Full Band Pico-Repeater Model:TE-930B

1)High system gains.

2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, and convenient installation.

3)ALC technology with auto-steady function adopted.

4)Provide power indication and uplink and downlink indications.

5)With the amplified linear power, the intermodulation and spuriousness are suppressed effectively.

6)The reliability conforms to GB6993-86 standards.

7)The electromagnetic compatibility conforms to ETS300 609-4 standards.

Frequency range: Uplink:890-915MHz, Downlink :935-960MHz;

Gain(dB) Uplink: Gp>=70;

Gain(dB) Downlink: Gp>=75;

Gain adjustable: MGC>=30dB;

Output power: >=30dBm;

Pass band ripple:<=4dB;

Guard band rejection: (BW-60dB)<=42MHz ,(BW-70dB)<=45MHz;

I/O impedance:50/N Connector;

I/O return loss:<=-10dB;

Noise figure:<=-8dB:

Intermodulation attenuation(Po=13dBm):<=-40dBc;

Transmission:<=0.5s;

Ambient:-10-50;

Power supply:AC110-240V±10%,45-55Hz;

Size:148mm×106mm×33mm;

Reliability:To the GB6993-86 standard;

Electromagnetic:To the ETS300 694-4 standard;

Function: a) Power supply LED denote b) Export power LED denote



在线询价

至: 深圳纳科通信技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

800MHz Signal Amplifiers
800MHz Signal Amplifiers CDMA800Mhz(GSM850Mhz) FullBand Pico-Repeater Model TE-833B   1)High system gains. 2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, ...
800MHz Signal Amplifiers CDMA800Mhz(GSM850Mhz) FullBand Pico-Repeater Model TE-833B   1)High system gains. 2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, ...
800MHz Signal Amplifiers
800MHz Signal Amplifiers CDMA800Mhz(GSM850Mhz) FullBand Pico-Repeater Model TE-833B   1)High system gains. 2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, ...
cellphone jammer CPJP8
cellphone jammer CPJP8 http://www.jammerking.com/china-cell--signal-jammer-cpjp802-jamming-for-2g3g4g-all-type-cell-and-wifibuletooth-cell-jammers-p-545.html?cPath=34 Do...
mobile signal jammer CPJ3050
mobile signal jammer CPJ3050 http://www.jammerking.com/6-band-power-adjustable-mobile-signal-jammer-police-station-jammermeeting-room-jammer-office-jammer-cpj305002-for-all-2gc...
供应产品

Same products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD