Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

新版红苹果Iphone 7,7加 卖方: Quality Sales Limited #AvailableNewEditioniPhone 7/7 Plus,6S Plus,三星S7 Edge,苹果iPad和苹果Mac书籍Air / Pro出售。 ---------------...
新版红苹果Iphone 7,7加
新版红苹果Iphone 7,7加 卖方: Quality Sales Limited #AvailableNewEditioniPhone 7/7 Plus,6S Plus,三星S7 Edge,苹果iPad和苹果Mac书籍Air / Pro出售。 ---------------...
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus 卖方: 深圳贺德里斯科技有限公司
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus 卖方: 深圳贺德里斯科技有限公司
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus
3D curved full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for iphone7/iphone 7 plus 卖方: 深圳贺德里斯科技有限公司