10G XFP BIDI 40KM

10G XFP BIDI 40KM10Gb/s BIDI XFP 40km Transceiver (PN:SX-Bxx92-40)Product Features ●  Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ●  Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ●  XFI Loopback Mode ●  RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) ●  1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for OEX-B2310G-40    1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for OEX-B3210G-40 ●  Power dissipation<2w●  Case operating temperature 0 ºC~70ºC●  Up to 40km transmission on SMF ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality ●  Compliant with XFP MSA with LC connector2w


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

卖方: Trigiants Technology Co., Ltd
Home use Bluetooth Amplifier
Home use Bluetooth Amplifier 卖方: 广州市正生电子有限公司 Bluetooth audio amplifier * Plastic front panel * toroidal transformer * wireless bluetooth ampli...
HD-721 影像旋转控制器 卖方: 镁成公司 影像旋转控制器HD-721,是高性能的智能型手机同屏旋转器,内部采用高速影片处理芯片,其主要功能是将智能型手机影像内容实时、同步显示传送到高解析显示器。支持智能型手机横屏、竖屏相互切换,亦可输入...
HD-721 Video Upcaling Rotary Controller
HD-721 Video Upcaling Rotary Controller 卖方: 镁成公司
8000mAh Solar Power Bank with Camping 20 LED Light
8000mAh Solar Power Bank with Camping 20 LED Light 卖方: Shenzhen DOCA Technology Co.,ltd