10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80km transmission on SMF ●  DWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver ●  Metal enclosure for lower EMI ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●  Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 ●  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector ●  Single 3.3V power supply ●  Commercial/Industrial case operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C /-40°C to 85°C ●  Without CDR or with CDR supported 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s reference-free●  Low power dissipation:1)1.4W power dissipation without CDR for Commercial temperature2)1.6W power dissipation without CDR for Industrial temperature3)1.5W power dissipation with CDR for Commercial temperature4)1.7W power dissipation with CDR for Industrial temperatureAPPLICATIONS ●  10GBASE-ZR/ZW ●  SDH STM64STANDARD ●  Compliant to SFF-8431 ●  Compliant to SFF-8472 ●  RoHS Compliant.


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

卖方: Trigiants Technology Co., Ltd
Home use Bluetooth Amplifier
Home use Bluetooth Amplifier 卖方: 广州市正生电子有限公司 Bluetooth audio amplifier * Plastic front panel * toroidal transformer * wireless bluetooth ampli...
HD-721 影像旋转控制器 卖方: 镁成公司 影像旋转控制器HD-721,是高性能的智能型手机同屏旋转器,内部采用高速影片处理芯片,其主要功能是将智能型手机影像内容实时、同步显示传送到高解析显示器。支持智能型手机横屏、竖屏相互切换,亦可输入...
HD-721 Video Upcaling Rotary Controller
HD-721 Video Upcaling Rotary Controller 卖方: 镁成公司
8000mAh Solar Power Bank with Camping 20 LED Light
8000mAh Solar Power Bank with Camping 20 LED Light 卖方: Shenzhen DOCA Technology Co.,ltd