10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80km transmission on SMF ●  DWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver ●  Metal enclosure for lower EMI ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●  Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 ●  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector ●  Single 3.3V power supply ●  Commercial/Industrial case operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C /-40°C to 85°C ●  Without CDR or with CDR supported 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s reference-free●  Low power dissipation:1)1.4W power dissipation without CDR for Commercial temperature2)1.6W power dissipation without CDR for Industrial temperature3)1.5W power dissipation with CDR for Commercial temperature4)1.7W power dissipation with CDR for Industrial temperatureAPPLICATIONS ●  10GBASE-ZR/ZW ●  SDH STM64STANDARD ●  Compliant to SFF-8431 ●  Compliant to SFF-8472 ●  RoHS Compliant.


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

Jeep Double Din Car Stereo Player Wholesale Car Audio Grand Cherokee 卖方: Astral Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd Jeep Double Din Car Stereo Player Wholesale Car Audio Grand Cherokee   Car Dvd player P...
Metalized sapphire window 卖方: West Coast Tech Limited
Metalized sapphire window
Metalized sapphire window 卖方: West Coast Tech Limited
HDD USB 数据线收纳盒
HDD USB 数据线收纳盒 卖方: Shenzhen Xin Jian Ye Handbags Co., Ltd 防水旅行EVA存储便携式电子产品收纳盒外形尺寸:16x10x3.8cm 内部尺寸:14x8x3cm PU + EVA材质 具有天鹅绒衬里保护电子 具有一个网袋,4个USB插槽和主口袋 功能,防震...
耳机硬壳包
耳机硬壳包 卖方: Shenzhen Xin Jian Ye Handbags Co., Ltd 椭圆形可折叠耳机盒黑褐色 软PU皮革材料 硬内层EVA保护您的设备免受冲击,划痕,水 多聚氨酯衬里保护您的设备免受灰尘 拥有carabiner可以轻松地附加行李,背包等 适用于Clar...