.

Brass Bibcock

It is a device to open and close water medium and control outlet water flow and water temperature.

Different Types of Brass Bibcock

Brass Bibcock JKL-501:

Good quality, nickel plating on the surface, accurate control of water flow and no leakage.

Brass Bibcock JKL-502:

There are three connecting ports, which can adapt to complex pipelines.

Brass Bibcock JKL-5541:

Popular style in South American market, no coating, high cost performance.

What is a Brass Bibcock?

It is a device to open and close water medium and control outlet water flow and water temperature.

Types of Brass Bibcocks and How They Are Used

Different types are suitable for different occasions. You can tell us the specific requirements, and we will recommend the most suitable type for you at the first time.

How does a Brass Bibcockwork?

It is a device to open and close water medium and control outlet water flow and water temperature.

Jintian copper groupis a professional Brass Bibcock manufacturers, we provide brass bibcock valve, copper tube, electrical bus bar, etc.


在线联系供应商

至: Ningbo Jintian Copper (Group) Co., Ltd.,
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Brass Check Gate Valve JKL-9169
Brass Check Gate Valve JKL-9169 The gate valve with check function is easy to install, which can reduce one check valve and save cost. We have various materials, such as HPb59-1, ...
Magnet Wire for EV
Magnet Wire for EV The polyester-imide enameled round copper wire produced by our company can be applied to large, medium and small H-class motors, high-temperature t...
Brass Ball Valve with Strainer JKL-261
Brass Ball Valve with Strainer JKL-261 The ball valve with filtering function is easy to install and of very good quality. Compared with the traditional one ball valve and one strainer, ...
Insulated Copper Tube
Insulated Copper Tube As a big and responsible copper pipe insulation manufacturer, we produced the insulation copper tubeis mainly used in the air conditioning and refr...
Copper End Feed fittings
Copper End Feed fittings Jinitan's end feed copper fittings for plumbing and ACR systems have been at the leading manufacturer of copper fittings in China. Available in bot...
供应产品

Same products

Corrosion-Resistant Pneumatic Insulated Ball Valve
Corrosion-Resistant Pneumatic Insulated Ball Valve 卖方: 869388 Zhejiang Wisley Automatic Valve Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing pneumatic valves and indus...
Precision Valve Manufacturing for Energy Infrastructure
Precision Valve Manufacturing for Energy Infrastructure 卖方: Zhejiang Naishi Valve Co. The Forged Steel Trunnion Mounted Ball Valve is designed for high-pressure pipeline applications ...
Greentech New Automatic No Cross Contamination Pneumatic Vacuum Conveyor Sugar Volumetric Rotary Feeder System Material Handling
Greentech New Automatic No Cross Contamination Pneumatic Vacuum Conveyor Sugar Volumetric Rotary Feeder System Material Handling 卖方: Greentech International (Zhangqiu) Co., Ltd Automatic Operation: Ensures continuous and efficient sugar feeding without manual intervention...
Greentech New Industrial Automatic Dilute Phase Pneumatic Conveying System Rotary Valve Roots Blower 220/380V Material Handling
Greentech New Industrial Automatic Dilute Phase Pneumatic Conveying System Rotary Valve Roots Blower 220/380V Material Handling 卖方: Greentech International (Zhangqiu) Co., Ltd Automatic Assembly: Simplifies manual processes with precision and efficiency. Positive Pressu...
RV-02  Pressure Relief Valve
RV-02 Pressure Relief Valve 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd RV-02A pressure relief valveAir Blower pressure relief valve is installed on the inlet &outle...