.

1746-OB32 1747-L552 Allen-Bradley


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!


Simoco SRM9000

Rexroth VT-3002-20/32

Simoco SRM9030

Motorola HMN1088A

Avaya EU24

Omnitronics 900FS

Qualcomm GSP-1620

OLD ZE544-001A-801

Entronic ZE544-002A-901

Entronic ZE544-002A-841

ENTRONIC ZE544-050A-101

ABB C86-80737

ABB C86-80742

ABB C86-94613

ABB C86-80-740

ABB C86-10328

ABB C86-80740

ABB DI/DO86-32CHF

Siemens 6GK1561-1AA00

ABB PM581-ETH
Airbus 0725145

Airbus 98D

Israel CU2-1250CN

Mechanism M1947

Airbus 98D

Airbus 98D
ABB DI86-M8/8

ABB 52614775

ABB ISCB-86

ABB S203M-C32

ABB GJR5252100R0261

ABB AIO86-8/4

ABB AGDR-71C

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-01

ABB UC86-8CH

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-03

ABB GJR5250500R0262

ABB 86AR230-c13

ABB 1SAR502040R0005
AMAT 303015338

AMAT 303014377

MKS FRCA26847

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA521163310

mks FRCA52163311

APPLIED FRCA29015

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA52163310

MKS FRCA234B24

MKS FRCA13163310

MKS FRCA26349
ENTRONIC ZE544002A2202

ENTRONIC ZE544002A220

ENTRONIC ZE544005A830

ENTRONIC ZE544005A840

ENTRONIC ZE544005A220

ENTRONIC ZE544001A554

OLD ZE544001A801

Entronic ZE544002A850

ENTRONIC ZE544001A200

ENTRONIC ZE544001A540

ENTRONIC ZE544005A833

ENTRONIC ZE544001A300

ENTRONIC ZE544001A500

ENTRONIC ZE544001A521

ENTRONIC ZE544001A801

ENTRONIC ZE544001A815

Entronic ZE544002A901

ENTRONIC ZE544002A821


Send product request

To: Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AB  1746-OB16  1746-NI4   1746-NO4I 
AB 1746-OB16 1746-NI4  1746-NO4I  Thanks for looking. E-mail: Sophia Global supply of Siemens, Bently,Schneider, AB, GE, ABB and other products 1. We will ship the items with...
1794-PS13    1746-BAS   Allen-Bradley
1794-PS13  1746-BAS  Allen-Bradley E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ...
AB  1769-OB16  1746-NI16I    1746-NO8I 
AB 1769-OB16 1746-NI16I  1746-NO8I  Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref...
Rockwell allen-bradley   1756-OF8
Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-OF8 Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHE...
AB 1756-CNB  High Speed Counter Module
AB 1756-CNB High Speed Counter Module Allen-Bradley 1756-HSC ControlLogix High Speed Counter Module 2 Channel 4 Output (36 Pin). Mode of Operation: Counter - 1 MHz max., Rate Measuremen...
All supplier products

Same products

Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant
Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the...
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s...
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En...
Underground Sensors
Underground Sensors Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1...
Fence Sensors
Fence Sensors Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a...