1746-OB32 1747-L552 Allen-Bradley
E-mail:
Sophia
Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.
Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!
Simoco SRM9000
Rexroth VT-3002-20/32
Simoco SRM9030
Motorola HMN1088A
Avaya EU24
Omnitronics 900FS
Qualcomm GSP-1620
OLD ZE544-001A-801
Entronic ZE544-002A-901
Entronic ZE544-002A-841
ENTRONIC ZE544-050A-101
ABB C86-80737
ABB C86-80742
ABB C86-94613
ABB C86-80-740
ABB C86-10328
ABB C86-80740
ABB DI/DO86-32CHF
Siemens 6GK1561-1AA00
ABB PM581-ETH
Airbus 0725145
Airbus 98D
Israel CU2-1250CN
Mechanism M1947
Airbus 98D
Airbus 98D
ABB DI86-M8/8
ABB 52614775
ABB ISCB-86
ABB S203M-C32
ABB GJR5252100R0261
ABB AIO86-8/4
ABB AGDR-71C
Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-01
ABB UC86-8CH
Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-03
ABB GJR5250500R0262
ABB 86AR230-c13
ABB 1SAR502040R0005
AMAT 303015338
AMAT 303014377
MKS FRCA26847
MKS FRCA26349
MKS FRCA521163310
mks FRCA52163311
APPLIED FRCA29015
MKS FRCA26349
MKS FRCA52163310
MKS FRCA234B24
MKS FRCA13163310
MKS FRCA26349
ENTRONIC ZE544002A2202
ENTRONIC ZE544002A220
ENTRONIC ZE544005A830
ENTRONIC ZE544005A840
ENTRONIC ZE544005A220
ENTRONIC ZE544001A554
OLD ZE544001A801
Entronic ZE544002A850
ENTRONIC ZE544001A200
ENTRONIC ZE544001A540
ENTRONIC ZE544005A833
ENTRONIC ZE544001A300
ENTRONIC ZE544001A500
ENTRONIC ZE544001A521
ENTRONIC ZE544001A801
ENTRONIC ZE544001A815
Entronic ZE544002A901
ENTRONIC ZE544002A821
Send product request
Other supplier products
| AB 1746-OB16 1746-NI4 1746-NO4I | Thanks for looking. E-mail: Sophia Global supply of Siemens, Bently,Schneider, AB, GE, ABB and other products 1. We will ship the items with... | |
| 1794-PS13 1746-BAS Allen-Bradley | E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ... | |
| AB 1769-OB16 1746-NI16I 1746-NO8I | Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref... | |
| Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-OF8 | Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHE... | |
| AB 1756-CNB High Speed Counter Module | Allen-Bradley 1756-HSC ControlLogix High Speed Counter Module 2 Channel 4 Output (36 Pin). Mode of Operation: Counter - 1 MHz max., Rate Measuremen... |
Same products
| Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the... | |
| China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s... | |
| Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En... | |
| Underground Sensors | Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd | Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1... | |
| Fence Sensors | Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd | Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a... |














