Parts Of Manual Spray Gun GM02

GM02 Electrical dataNominal input voltage10 V eff.Frequencyca.18 kHzNominal output voltage100 kVPolaritynegative (optionally positive)Max. output current100 µAHigh voltage displayLEDGalinM02 manual powder gun - spare parts list  A  OptiSelect manual powder gun - complete negative polarity, incl. gun cable - 6 m, rinsing air hose - 6 m, flat jet nozzle, brush and parts kit, without powder hose   ||                            1002 100  OptiSelect manual powder gun - complete positive polarity, incl. gun cable - 6 m, rinsing air hose - 6 m, flat jet nozzle, brush and parts kit, without powder hose  ||                                1002 101  B  OptiSelect manual powder gun shaft (incl. cascade)    Negative polarity (-)   ||                                                          1001 891    Positive polarity (+)   ||                                                          1001 892  C  Cascade (negative polarity) - complete  ||                                         1000 809    Cascade (positive polarity) - complete  ||                                          1002 031  1 Gun body   ||                                                                       1001 155   Handle - complete set (pos. 5, 6, 7 and 8)  ||                                       1000 807  2 Trigger - complete (incl. pos. 2 and 3)   ||                                        1001 341  3 Compression spring - 0.36x4.2x49.4 mm  ||                                           1001 487  4 Trigger cover   ||                                                                  1000 801  5 Grasp termination  ||                                                               1000 806  6 Radial gasket   ||                                                                  1000 803  7 Gun cable - L=6 m, complete  ||                                                     1001 528  Extension cable for gun cable - L=6m, incl. safety clamp  ||                         1002 161  Extension cable for gun cable - L=14m, incl. safety clamp  ||                        1002 162  Safety clamp for extension cable  ||                                                 1002 064  8 Grub screw - M3x8 mm  ||                                                            1000 844  10 Powder tube - complete  ||                                                         1001 339  .2 O-ring - Ø 12x1.5 mm  ||                                                           1000 822  11 Rinsing air connection  ||                                                         1000 804  12 Clip ring   ||                                                                     1000 898  13 Compression spring  ||                                                             1001 488  14 Back cover - complete  ||                                                          1000 617  14.1 Printed circuit board holder - complete (incl. pos. 14.2)  ||                    1000 795  14.3  Shield - complete  ||                                                           1002 028  14.4 Cap screw - M3x8 mm (not shown)  ||                                              202 363  15 Hose connection - complete, for internal hose Ø 11-12 mm  ||                       1001 340  Hose connection - complete, for internal hose Ø 9-10 mm  ||                          1002 030  15.2 O-ring - Ø 12x1.5 mm ||                                                          1000 822  16 Hook (replaceable)  ||                                                             1000 877  17 Countersunk head screw - M4x8 mm, plastic ||                                       263 516  18 PT-screw  ||                                                                       1000 843  19 Threaded sleeve - complete  ||                                                     1000 948  20 Flat jet nozzle - complete ||                                                      1000 047  20.1 Electrode holder - complete  ||                                                  1000 055  20.2 Flat jet nozzle  ||                                                              1000 049  OptiSelect adaptor for PGC control unit (not shown)  ||                              1001 952  Cleaning brush - Ø 12mm  ||                                                          389 765  Parts set (not shown), consisting of:  ||                                            1002 359  Round jet nozzle - NS02, complete  ||                                                382 922  Cable clamp   ||                                                                     303 070  Deflector plate - Ø 16 mm  ||                                                        331 341  Deflector plate - Ø 24 mm  ||                                                        331 333  Deflector plate - Ø 32 mm  ||                                                        331 325  Hose connection - complete, for internal hose Ø 11-12 mm  ||                         1001 340  O-ring - Ø 12x1.5 mm  ||                                                             1000 822  Countersunk head screw - M4x8 mm, plastic  ||                                        263 516  Powder hose - Ø 10 mm (not shown)  ||                                                1001 673  Powder hose - Ø 11 mm (not shown)  ||                                                105 139



Send product request

To: Weifang Galin Powder Coating Equipment Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

N Injector Spare Parts
N Injector Spare Parts Throat Holder  249506Elbows   972126
GA03 Automatic Powder Coating Gun
GA03 Automatic Powder Coating Gun Technical data Nominal input voltage12VFrequency18 kHz (average)Nominal output voltage100 kVPolaritynegative(optional: positive)Max. output current...
Parts Of Manual Spray Gun GM02
Parts Of Manual Spray Gun GM02 GM02 Electrical dataNominal input voltage10 V eff.Frequencyca.18 kHzNominal output voltage100 kVPolaritynegative (optionally positive)Max. output c...
Powder Hopper White Plate
Powder Hopper White Plate Powder Coating Fluidized Board Plate is consist of supra polymer composite vinyl group material which import form American,it features anti-static ...
Parts Of Control Unit CG03
Parts Of Control Unit CG03 TECHNICAL DATA OPTITRONIC(CG03) - BASIS MODEL Mains connection:Input voltage90-264 VACPower consumption48 VAFrequency47-463 HzTemperature range0°C ...
All supplier products

Same products

BEARING Seller: CHENXU INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD WE HAVE BEARING FACTORY IN CHINA .
creative Perfume bottle Sprayer bottle Hydrosol bottle atomization effect bottle
creative Perfume bottle Sprayer bottle Hydrosol bottle atomization effect bottle Seller: Guangzhou SHOW commodity Co., Ltd Product Name:Lotion bottle Item No.: ST00015M creative Perfume bottle Sprayer bottle Hydroso...
skincare lotion bottle facial lotion bottle acrylic bottle
skincare lotion bottle facial lotion bottle acrylic bottle Seller: Guangzhou SHOW commodity Co., Ltd Product Name: Lotion bottle Item No.: SM00015I  SM00030I  SM00050I PMMA Lotio...
face cream bottle Lotion bottle essence bottle
face cream bottle Lotion bottle essence bottle Seller: Guangzhou SHOW commodity Co., Ltd Product Name: Lotion bottleItem No.: SAM00030 SAM00050 SM00050 SM00100 SM00030 SM00015 PMMA ...
double tube bottle Lotion bottle essence bottle
double tube bottle Lotion bottle essence bottle Seller: Guangzhou SHOW commodity Co., Ltd Product Name: Lotion bottle Item No.: SM00120J  PMMA Lotion bottle essence bottle ...