.

Prickly pear seed oil producers

Description
Prickly pear seed oil is extracted from the seeds of the fruit of the Opuntia
ficus-indica cactus and is particularly valuable for its high content of essential fatty acids
vitamin E and antioxidants. It is renowned for its nourishing and moisturizing
skin and hair, making it one of the most prized oils in cosmetics.
in cosmetics.
Using prickly pear seed oil
This versatile oil can be used as a facial moisturizing serum to
signs of aging and wrinkles, as well as to even out skin tone and reduce
and reduce dark spots. It can also be used as a treatment oil
to moisturize and nourish dry, damaged hair.
Benefits of prickly pear seed oil
Finally, this oil offers numerous benefits for skin and hair, including
helping to reduce the signs of aging and wrinkles, by evening out skin tone,
reducing brown spots and moisturizing dry, damaged hair.
Prickly pear seed oil packaging
Our company, Oriental Group, is proud to present our exclusive packaging for
prickly pear seed oil. We have designed this packaging to offer optimum
protection for the oil and to ensure an attractive presentation of our product.
The packaging consists of a high-quality amber glass bottle, which protects


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: ORIENTAL GROUP SARL AU
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

essential oil in bulk
essential oil in bulk ⦁ Description Essential oils, precious aromatic concentrates extracted from plants, are obtained by steam distillation or by various extraction pro...
Скраб для тела с аргановым маслом
Скраб для тела с аргановым маслом Society: Argan Scrub is a popular skincare product made by various companies. It exfoliates and nourishes the skin. Manufacturers: Specialized skin...
Barbary Fig Seed Oil PRODUCTOR
Barbary Fig Seed Oil PRODUCTOR Description Prickly pear seed oil is extracted from the seeds of the Opuntia ficus-indica cactus fruit and is particularly valuable due to its high...
Дистрибьюторы колючего масла из инжира
Дистрибьюторы колючего масла из инжира Использование колючего масла инжира и его преимущества для здоровья: Колючее масло семян фиги является родным для Мексики и Южной Америки. Он бога...
Prickly Pear Seed Oil wholesale
Prickly Pear Seed Oil wholesale This is a natural oil extracted from seeds of fruit Opuntia ficus indica cactus. This cactus grows up to 2 meters high and needs little water. They...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Нобилетин — Чистый цитрус, природное здоровье
Нобилетин — Чистый цитрус, природное здоровье Продавец: 陕西致一生物科技有限公司 Нобилетин — природный полиметоксилированный флавон, получаемый из кожуры цитрусовых. CAS: 4...
Лучшее рафинированное подсолнечное масло | Компания Eco Edge Limited
Лучшее рафинированное подсолнечное масло | Компания Eco Edge Limited Продавец: 863141 Компания Eco Edge Company Limited Tanzania – ведущий поставщик высококачественной сельскохо...
Органическое подсолнечное масло | Высококачественное рафинированное подсолнечное масло
Органическое подсолнечное масло | Высококачественное рафинированное подсолнечное масло Продавец: 863141 Компания Eco Edge Company Limited Tanzania – ведущий поставщик высококачественной сельскохо...
Рафинированное подсолнечное масло на продажу в Танзании
Рафинированное подсолнечное масло на продажу в Танзании Продавец: 863141 Компания Eco Edge Company Limited Tanzania – ведущий поставщик высококачественной сельскохо...
Wholesale Artificial Succulent
Wholesale Artificial Succulent Продавец: 853866 Wholesale Artificial Succulent Welcome to our Wholesale Collection, where lifelike beauty me...