Favoroutdoor Portable 6 Seater Sports Bench

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor portable 6 seater sports bench made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor portable 6 seater sports bench manufacturers and suppliers in China? FAVOR is waiting for you to contact its factory.Favoroutdoor Portable 6 Seater Sports Bench. This pop up instant sports bench is perfect for any and all situations that call for the use of a lightweight, durable, instant collapsible bench. Quality assured and protected by the Trademark Innovations 1-year warranty, this bench will satisfy all needs with quality guaranteed.Feature List:� Comes with 4 or 6 Seat options� Folds up neatly, easily, and convenient� No assembly or setup required� Comes packaged in nylon carrying case with handle� 6 Seat Bench: weighs 15 pounds, measures 23x18x4 inches packaged and 100x18x18 inches when set up� 4 Seat Bench: weighs 10 pounds, measures 23x12x4 packaged and 72x18x18 inches when set up



Send product request

To: FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for brazilian style cotton fabric hammock with spreader bars made in Chi...
Favoroutdoor Camping Hunting Stool Camouflage Pattern
Favoroutdoor Camping Hunting Stool Camouflage Pattern Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camping hunting stool camouflage pattern made in China or check the quotation wit...
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Instant Canopy Gazebo Sunshade Shelter For Trade Show Fair
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Instant Canopy Gazebo Sunshade Shelter For Trade Show Fair Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for instant canopy gazebo sunshade shelter for trade show fair made in C...
Favoroutdoor Camping Picnic Plastic Cooler Box
Favoroutdoor Camping Picnic Plastic Cooler Box Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camping picnic plastic cooler box made in China or check the quotation with one o...
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Camping Picnic Folding Table
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Camping Picnic Folding Table Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for camping picnic folding table made in China or check the quotation wi...
All supplier products

Same products

200W LED Flood Light
200W LED Flood Light Seller: Gentwin LED Lighting Co., Ltd IP65 , 5-Year Warranties , Certificate: CE , RoHs Model: GFL-200 Luminous Flux: 24000m , Luminous...
5-1000MHZ/5-2600MHZ 75Ohm Catv Drop Indoor Tap And Splitter
5-1000MHZ/5-2600MHZ 75Ohm Catv Drop Indoor Tap And Splitter Seller: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd 5-1000MHZ/5-2600MHZ 75Ohm Catv Drop Indoor Tap And Splitter,Tap And Splitter
Duplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter/adaptor In ODF
Duplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter/adaptor In ODF Seller: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd Duplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter/adaptor In ODF,Fiber Optic Adapter
Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables
Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables Seller: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables,Network Cable
CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm
CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm Seller: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm,EDFA