Favoroutdoor Sand Chairs-with Low Seat At The Beach And Reclining Angle For Back

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and recling angle for back made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and reclining angle for back manufacturers and suppliers in China? FAVOR is waiting for you to contact its factory.Favoroutdoor Sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and reclining angle for back. Size: 53cm H x 66cm WRugged 600D striped Polyester fabric.Powder-coated steel frame.1 position sand chair.Lightweight makes it easy to transport and carry.Almost folds up flat for easy storage compactly.Great for relaxing and suntanning at the Beach or a sport spectator chair.Weight capacity: 100kg



Send product request

To: FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Favor Outdoor Instant Canopy Folding Gazebo Sunshade Shelter
Favor Outdoor Instant Canopy Folding Gazebo Sunshade Shelter Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favor outdoor instant canopy folding gazebo sunshade shelter made in China or check the quotat...
Favoroutdoor Light Weight Camp Bed Camp Cot
Favoroutdoor Light Weight Camp Bed Camp Cot Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor light weight camp bed camp cot made in China or check the quotation with one of p...
Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Folding Director Chair With Large Zippered Gear Pouch
Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Folding Director Chair With Large Zippered Gear Pouch Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camo pattern folding director chair with large zippered gear pouch made in China ...
Favoroutdoor Foldable Shopping Trolley Bags And Carts With Wheels
Favoroutdoor Foldable Shopping Trolley Bags And Carts With Wheels Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor foldable shopping trolley bags and carts with wheels made in China or check the q...
Favoroutdoor Folding Kid's Chair-Mini Tiger Chair
Favoroutdoor Folding Kid's Chair-Mini Tiger Chair Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor folding kid's chair-mini tiger chair made in China or check the quotation with on...
All supplier products

Same products

1550nm 80km 10Gb SFP Transceiver
1550nm 80km 10Gb SFP Transceiver Seller: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited   1550nm 80km 10Gb SFP Transceiver Features:     Dual data-rate of...
1310nm 10km 10Gb SFP Copper Optical Transceiver
1310nm 10km 10Gb SFP Copper Optical Transceiver Seller: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited 1310nm 10km 10Gb SFP Copper Optical Transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm ...
100Gb QSFP Transceiver
100Gb QSFP Transceiver Seller: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited   100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm Features:     Supports 103.1Gbps aggreg...
10Gb CWDM-SFP Transceiver
10Gb CWDM-SFP Transceiver Seller: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  10Gb CWDM-SFP Transceiver 70km 1590nm ~1610nm Features:     Compliant with&...
2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610
2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610 Seller: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610  Features:     Data-rate of ...