Telecommunications

CE Fiber Polishing Machine Seller: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. Fiber polishing machine The fiber polishing machine can process each kind of standard fiber opti...
CE Fiber Polishing Machine
CE Fiber Polishing Machine Seller: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. Fiber polishing machine The fiber polishing machine can process each kind of standard fiber opti...
Polishing fixture
Polishing fixture Seller: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. Polishing fixture The polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connec...
0.9mm  single mode fibre optic patch cord
0.9mm single mode fibre optic patch cord Seller: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical a...
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Seller: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every pie...
LC 50/125um multimode  OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
LC 50/125um multimode OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Seller: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every...
fiber patch cord
fiber patch cord Seller: Jassonfiber
plc splitter
plc splitter Seller: Jassonfiber Fanout PLC Splitter features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependen...
patch panel
patch panel Seller: Ningbo JiangBei Electronic Co., Ltd Established in 2009,Ningbo Afford Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporte...
tester
tester Seller: Ningbo JiangBei Electronic Co., Ltd Established in 2009,Ningbo Afford Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporte...
SC quick fiber optic connector
SC quick fiber optic connector Seller: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd Specifications: Quick SC mechanical connector:(1)easy and fast to assemble(2)Few installation ...
OM3 50/125um fiber optic patch cord
OM3 50/125um fiber optic patch cord Seller: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd Features: OM3 50/125um fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard eve...
Bare PLC splitt
Bare PLC splitt Seller: Jassonfiber Bare PLC splitter features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent ...
Jassonfiber
Jassonfiber Seller: Jassonfiber
sell 13.56MHz HF rfid reader MR730 Interface: Ethernet RJ45
sell 13.56MHz HF rfid reader MR730 Interface: Ethernet RJ45 Seller: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd MR730 series contactless smart reader is the Ethernet interface desktop reader based on NXP PCD o...
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY506C PCD: NXP RC522, RC523
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY506C PCD: NXP RC522, RC523 Seller: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd JMY506 series are RFID reader/writer module with UART and IIC serial ports. JMY506 has various fu...
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY504C PCD: NXP RC522, RC523
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY504C PCD: NXP RC522, RC523 Seller: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd JMY504 series are RFID reader/writer module with UART and IIC serial ports. JMY504 has various fu...
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY501H Interface: IIC & UART
sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY501H Interface: IIC & UART Seller: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd JMY501 series are RFID reader/writer module with UART and IIC serial ports. JMY501 has various fu...
sell hf rfid reader,ISO15693,USB(HID)
sell hf rfid reader,ISO15693,USB(HID) Seller: Beijing Jinmuyu Electronics Co.,LTD MR760 series, based on NXP SL RC400, is the desktop reader. The reader supports series IC cards...
offer hf rfid module,EMV2000,EMV2010,50ohm antenna
offer hf rfid module,EMV2000,EMV2010,50ohm antenna Seller: Beijing Jinmuyu Electronics Co.,LTD JMY622 series are 13.56MHz RFID reader/writer module with UART and IIC serial ports. The module w...
ABS box plc splitter Seller: Shenzhen Kington Optic Co.,Ltd Detail Specification: Optical plc splitter is an important component in FTTX/FTTP/ FTTH/ PON, an...
Apple iPad Mini Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB
Apple iPad Mini Wi-Fi + Cellular 64GB Seller: AC-Electronic The iPad mini is a thinner, lighter, cheaper variant of the iPad as we know it, with a smaller sc...
Apple iPhone 5 16GB Factory Never Lock Sealed - Black
Apple iPhone 5 16GB Factory Never Lock Sealed - Black Seller: AC-Electronic The Apple iPhone 5 is the first iPhone with a larger, 4-inch screen. At the same time, it has bec...
Apple iPhone 5 16GB Factory Never Lock Sealed - Black
Apple iPhone 5 16GB Factory Never Lock Sealed - Black Seller: AC-Electronic The Apple iPhone 5 is the first iPhone with a larger, 4-inch screen. At the same time, it has bec...
4,8,16-Channel CWDM Module
4,8,16-Channel CWDM Module Seller: Shenzhen Wellspring Electronic Limited CWDM is a low-cost WDM transmission technology for metro access layer. In principle, CWDM is the ...
ABS Box PLC splitter
ABS Box PLC splitter Seller: Shenzhen Wellspring Electronic Limited Features: Uitra-end insertion loss and associated loss of polarization Goodspectral uniformity Wi...