Variable QR Code Card

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Heroncore
Model Number: PVC Card
Name: top quality customized pvc name cards
Other name: economic top quality customized pvc name cards
Size: 85.5mm*54mm*0.84±0.02mm
Material: PVC/PET/ABS
Color: printed in 1 to full color on both sides
Card Surface: Matte/ gloss finish
Thickness: ISO standard 0.76mm or 0.3mm/0.38mm
MOQ: 1000
Port: Shenzhen
Certification: ISO,CE,FCC,RoHS,SGS
http://www.heroncore.com




Send product request

To: Shenzhen Heroncore Technology Co., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RFID Paper Disposable Wristband HC-ZZ003
RFID Paper Disposable Wristband HC-ZZ003 Meteral: 157GSM Coated Paper Feature: Disposable Size (inner diameter): Adjustable, Single use Colour: red, bule, green, yellow, orange white, blac...
Membership Card
Membership Card ize: 85.5mm*54mm*0.84±0.02mm Material: PVC/PET/ABS Color: printed in 1 to full color on both sides Card Surface: Matte/ gloss finish Thickne...
Combination PVC Card
Combination PVC Card Why use combination cards? Cost effective and small in size, key-tags are miniature PVC plastic cards that are capable of holding the same informat...
Scratch PVC Card
Scratch PVC Card Size: 85.5mm*54mm*0.76±0.02mm Material: PVC/PET/ABS Color: printed in 1 to full color on both sides Card Surface: Matte/ gloss finish Thickn...
UHF Silicone Wristband
UHF Silicone Wristband Product Name: RFID-Silicone-Wristband(GJ034) Item No.: GJ034 Material: silicone Feature: Waterproof, Moistureproof, Bally Flex, Durable Size : 260*...
All supplier products

Same products

food, oil, machinery Seller: Fuxin Commercial Co, Ltd.
Hose Trolleys Seller: CIXI HESHUN PLASTIC ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO.,LTD., Founded in 1999,Cixi City Heshun Plastic Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd.is a professional China ...
American Bus-Fasteners Seller: HAIYAN DINGFENG FASTENERS LIMITED DinBiao is one of most advanced China Products Manufacturers manufacturers and Pro...
Pillow Plate Heat Transfer Immersion Plate Heat Exchanger, Heater
Pillow Plate Heat Transfer Immersion Plate Heat Exchanger, Heater Seller: Sehenstar Energy Technology Co., Ltd. SPI immersion heat exchanger is applied for working condition of liquid heating, cooling and heat...
Film Blowing Machine Seller: ZHOUSHAN CHANGJIA PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LTD   Screw diameter:NegotiableApplication:Extruder, Injection molding machineMaterial:38CrMoAlBirthpla...