Colophony

Colophony

Latin Name:Colophonium

Synonymy: gum rosin;colophony

Appearence: Yellow solid

Category:Food addictive

Assay: 99%

Packing:40kg/bag

Definition:Rosin from pine resin, seed or tall oil in the system. Is a complex mixture, mainly composed of a variety of two terpene resin acid, also contains a small amount of fatty acids and neutrals, which amount varies according to different types of rosin.




Send product request

To: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Raw Material Steroid Powder High Quality Clomifene Citrate for Bodybuilding
Raw Material Steroid Powder High Quality Clomifene Citrate for Bodybuilding Raw Material Steroid Powder High Quality Clomifene Citrate for Bodybuilding Another name:2-4-[2-Chloro-1,2-diphenylethenyl]phenoxy-N,N-diethylethan...
Glutaric acid
Glutaric acid Glutaric acid CAS: 110-94-1 EINECS NO: 203-817-2 Molecular formula: C5H8O4 Molecular weight: 132.11 Appearance: White powder Purity: 99% Mel...
Mono-4-nitrobenzyl Malonate
Mono-4-nitrobenzyl Malonate Mono-4-nitrobenzyl Malonate Another Name: MALONIC ACID MONO-4-NITROBENZYL ESTER; MONO-4-NITROBENZYL MALONATE; MONO P-NITRO BENZYL MALONATE; MALONI...
(+)-cedrol
(+)-cedrol (+)-cedrol Product name: (+)-cedrol CAS: 77-53-2 EINECS: 201-035-6 MF: C15H26O MW: 222.3663 Packing: 25kg/drum Assay: 99% Appearance: White...
Octabenzone
Octabenzone Octabenzone ProName: Octabenzone Octabenzone (UV-531) other names:2-Hhydroxy-4-(octyloxy)phenyl]phenylmethanone; 2-HYDROXY-4-N-OCTOXYBENZOPHENON...
All supplier products

Same products

brake-shoe
brake-shoe Seller: HangZhou Feiluoduo Automotive Components Co., Ltd Made from high quality materials to match OEM specificationsFEATURES :● Shoes are fabricated from...
Terminal board
Terminal board Seller: Ningbo Rongda Mechanical And Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd. Ningbo Rongda Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd,also called Ningbo Zhenhai Rongda Ele...
fine-fabric
fine-fabric Seller: Anhui Yiwan textile co., LTD ITEM NUMBER: 8016Warp Material: 75D/36FFDYWeft Material: 150D/48F DTYWeft Density:...
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra Seller: new style yoga hot sex sport bra  young girl Product Description ADD TO MY FAVORITE &...
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line Seller: Shanghai Tough&webbing Co.,Ltd.