sodium citrate CAS:68-04-2

sodium citrate CAS:68-04-2

Synonymy: Citric acid trisodium salt dihydrate

Latin Name: Sodium Citrate,Trisodium citrate

Molecular Weight: 660.04

Molecular Formula: C6H5Na3O7.2H2O

Purity: 99%

Appearence: White crystalline powder

Package: 25KG/bag

Usage:Sodium citrate is an excellent chelating agent chemically / complexing agent, sodium citrate on the industrial application is the use of this feature




Send product request

To: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

dpxepin hydrochloride  CAS NO:1229-29-4
dpxepin hydrochloride CAS NO:1229-29-4 dpxepin hydrochloride CAS NO:1229-29-4 Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals Packaging Detail:25kg/ barrel purity:99% Contac...
Dimethylamine hydrochloride
Dimethylamine hydrochloride Dimethylamine hydrochloride Another Name:Methanamine, N-methyl-, hydrochloride (9CI);Dimethylammonium chloride; CAS:506-59-2 Molecular Weight:81...
Lysimachia foenum-graecum tincture
Lysimachia foenum-graecum tincture Lysimachia foenum-graecum tincture Appearance: Yellow-green liquid PackAge: 25KG/PLASTIC DRUM Purity: 6%
Glycerin
Glycerin Glycerin Product name: Glycerin CAS: 56-81-5 EINECS: 200-289-5 MF: C3H8O3 MW: 92.0938 Assay: 99.5% Appearance: Colorless transparent viscous ...
Red Yeast Rice P.E
Red Yeast Rice P.E Red Yeast Rice P.E Appearance: red powder Purity: 1.5%HPLC Packing: 25kg/barrel Application: 1. benifit for Spleen and digestion, as a role of ...
All supplier products

Same products

brake-shoe
brake-shoe Seller: HangZhou Feiluoduo Automotive Components Co., Ltd Made from high quality materials to match OEM specificationsFEATURES :● Shoes are fabricated from...
Terminal board
Terminal board Seller: Ningbo Rongda Mechanical And Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd. Ningbo Rongda Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd,also called Ningbo Zhenhai Rongda Ele...
fine-fabric
fine-fabric Seller: Anhui Yiwan textile co., LTD ITEM NUMBER: 8016Warp Material: 75D/36FFDYWeft Material: 150D/48F DTYWeft Density:...
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra Seller: new style yoga hot sex sport bra  young girl Product Description ADD TO MY FAVORITE &...
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line Seller: Shanghai Tough&webbing Co.,Ltd.