.

Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of ldies underwea

Jmc Enterprises Ltdis a CHINA CHILDREN UNDERWEAR MANUFACTURER,CHINA WOMENS UNDERWEAR EXPORTERin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality LADIES LINGERIE UNDERWEAR and first-class service for the masses of customers.



Jmc Enterprises Ltd is specialized in Home merchandise,Sports and leisure,Outdoor clothing since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Room 1802-1803,18/F.,Regal Square, 315 South Zhongshan Road, Nanjing, China,Qinhuai District,Nanjing City,Jiangsu Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:JMCEnterprisesLtdisaldiesunderwear,lingerie,intimatesandswimwearmanufacturer/supplier/exporterinChina,ourproductsincl.ladiespanties,bra,briefs,hipster,string,thong,corset,shapewear,seamlessunderwearandathleticunderwear.Ourexperiencedmerchandizingteamsofferthebestinqualityservice,fromsamplingandpatternmakingtooriginal-equipment-manufacturer(OEM)orfullcut-make-trim(CMT)andalsomaterialssourcing,toensurethatourclientsreceivethesolutionsthatmeettheirspecificneeds.Ifyouwishtoworkwithexpertsintheirfield,wewouldalsobeproudtoserveyou!Workwithprofessionalsanddonotexperienceanyproblemsinyourtrade.Welookforwardtohearingfromyouandembarkingonalongandprosperousrelationship!Weareprofessionalbecauseofourpersistence!Wearetrustworthybecauseofourexpertise!sto

Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, JMC bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about JMCLADIES LINGERIE UNDERWEARx28db456n, please visit our official website: .



Send product request

To: 722200
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Beyond your imagination at womens underwear
Beyond your imagination at womens underwear Jmc Enterprises Ltd founded in Room 1802-1803,18/F.,Regal Square, 315 South Zhongshan Road, Nanjing, China,Qinhuai District,Nanjing City,Jiangs...
Jmc Enterprises Ltd, an expert ofCHINA WOMENS HIPSTER UNDER
Jmc Enterprises Ltd, an expert ofCHINA WOMENS HIPSTER UNDER Jmc Enterprises Ltd focus onCHINA WOMENS HIPSTER UNDERWEARx28db456n,CHINA WOMENS BRIEF UNDERWEAR,CHINA LADIES HIPSTER UNDERWEAR,CHINA WOMENS UN...
Get the competitivemens underwear for yourself
Get the competitivemens underwear for yourself Jmc Enterprises Ltdis a CHINA WOMENS SHAPEWEAR UNDERWEAR,CHINA WOMENS HIPSTER UNDERWEARin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,a...
Cost-effective for you, find ldies underwear at there.
Cost-effective for you, find ldies underwear at there. CHINA LADIES LINGERIE UNDERWEARandCHINA WOMENS PANTIES UNDERWEARof Jmc Enterprises Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have est...
JMCCHINA WOMENS SWIMWEAR EXPORTER, a professional one-stop
JMCCHINA WOMENS SWIMWEAR EXPORTER, a professional one-stop As a integrated service provider,Jmc Enterprises Ltd focuses on mens underwearandladies underwear applications.Our philosophy:takes creativity as t...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...