.

Needless to say ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel p

Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdlocated in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.O'Nine Beauty Technology is O'Nine Beauty Technology which is a specialized inIndustry and agriculture,Chemical chemicals,Simple substance.

O'Nine Beauty TechnologyAlcohol Removable Standard(ARS) is pure gel safety standard of O'NINE Technology Co.,Ltd. and the standard in according to cosmetic mandatory safety requirements of European Union.American FDA and SFDA(State food and drug administration),add environmental friendly solutions of nail removing.ARS is essential meaning of Safety,Health and Environment and O'Nine pure gel products.No Solvent Added;3 Big Free-No DBP,No Formaldehyde,No Toluene;Free of Lead,Mercury,Arsenic,Cadimium,Antimony,Nickel(Soluble)Acetone Free Soak Off.No Toxic Solvent Used;Soaked Off By Alcohol Based Solution.AR Series-Base Coat: Excellent adhesion;Put a end to pigment bleeding;AR Series-Color:Gorgerous colors on fingers,removable by medical alcohol;AR Series-Top Coat:Self leveling,longtime lasting high gloss,crack removing effect by medical alcohol.Core Technology:AR abrasion resistance film forming formulation!is focused on Most well known Nail art designs, manicure scissors germany, The most trustworthy Nail gel polish, Nail beauty the price of and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,O'Nine Beauty Technology always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel polish.

O'Nine Beauty Technologyadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service ofNail Polishx2810a26n,Toenail care,



Send product request

To: 722106
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Nail paint, we have always specialised in Nail polish color
Nail paint, we have always specialised in Nail polish color Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis a professional engaged in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shangha...
Get the competitiveONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel
Get the competitiveONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd.is a CND gel polish,Pedicurein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the hi...
One-step service The best Fingernail care,Gel for nail pref
One-step service The best Fingernail care,Gel for nail pref Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis a Gel for nail,Nail lacquerx2810a26nin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and d...
O'Nine Beauty Technology provides you withNail art designsa
O'Nine Beauty Technology provides you withNail art designsa Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd was established in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China, ...
Needless to say ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel p
Needless to say ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel p Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdlocated in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China,with elega...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...