SIEMENS 6ES7315-1AF03-OABO

Produced by:

All supplier products

6ES7315-1AF03-OABO

IN STOCK!!!

1 year warranty

Original and new

Contact Us

Sales Manager:Amy

Email: sales13@amikon.cn  |  Skype: +86 18950128464 

Mobile: +86 18950128464 (WhatsApp / Wechat)  |  QQ:2851195485

The SIMATIC S7-200

The S7-200 series is a line of micro-programmable logic controllers (Micro PLCs) that can control

a variety of automation applications. Compact design, low cost, and a powerful instruction set

make the S7-200 a perfect solution for controlling small applications. The wide variety of S7-200

models and the Windows-based programming tool give you the flexibility you need to solve your

automation problems.

About Our Product

①Allen-Bradley: 1715,ICS,1746,1747........

②Schneider: QUANTUN,MODICON.........

③General electric: IC697,IC695,IS200.DS200.....

④SIEMENS: 6ES5,6DD,6GK......

⑤Foxboro:FBM203,FCP240/270.....

ABB: DCS,BAILEY,DSQC.......

......................

......................

About Our Company

AMIKON LIMITED specializes in global famous brand PLC modules ,DCS,and industrial automation parts sales.We have been working in the field of industrial automation for more than a decade.High quality products and services enable the company to grow and expand. The purpose of customer orientation brings more and more pleasant cooperation.

Email: sales13@amikon.cn 

More Product

1747-L541 1747-L532 1747-L543 1747-L542 1747-L531 1756-L62 PROSOFT RLX-IH PROSOFT MVI69-PDPMV1 PROSOFT RLX-IH-SA AB 1756-L73 PROSOFT MVI69-MCM PROSOFT 3150-EMC PROSOFT MVI69-GSC PROSOFT MVI56E-MNETR PROSOFT ILX800-SMSG PROSOFT MVI69-MNET PROSOFT RLX2-IHA-A PROSOFT MVI69-DFNT PROSOFT MVI94-MCM PROSOFT PLX31-EIP-MBTCP AB 1769-L35E PROSOFT MVI56-GSC PROSOFT MVI56-MNET PROSOFT 3100-MDA4 PROSOFT 3100-MDA16 PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 AB 1769-L32E AB 1756-CN2 PROSOFT MVI56-ADMNET PROSOFT 3100-MDA16 PROSOFT 3100-INUSA PROSOFT 3100-LTQ AB 1756-L61 PROSOFT ILX56-MM PROSOFT MVI56-AFC

 

Email: sales13@amikon.cn 

 

 




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

330130-045-00-00 BENTLY NEVADA
330130-045-00-00 BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-00-00 Email: sales13@amikon.cn √ IN STOCK!!! √ 1 year warranty √ Original and new AMIKON LIMITED...
HONEYWELL	51202335-300
HONEYWELL 51202335-300 51202335-300 Email: sales13@amikon.cn{IN STOCK!!!}       {1 year warranty}     {Original and new}AMIK...
SCHLEICHER 140CPU43412A
SCHLEICHER 140CPU43412A 140CPU43412A Email: sales13@amikon.cn √ IN STOCK!!! √ 1 year warranty √ Original and new AMIKON LIMITEDQ C...
GU-D15 80173-110-01/G651885A/H011203-28 AB
GU-D15 80173-110-01/G651885A/H011203-28 AB GU-D15 80173-110-01/G651885A/H011203-28 IN STOCK!!! 1 year warranty Original and new Contact Us Sales Manager:Amy Email: sales13@...
HIMATRIX F60GEH01
HIMATRIX F60GEH01 F60 GEH 01 HIMA Email: sales13@amikon.cn √ IN STOCK!!! √ 1 year warranty √ Original and new AMIKON LIMITEDQ...
All supplier products

Same products

Actavis Prometh Cough Syrup
Actavis Prometh Cough Syrup Seller: Alpha Meds Hydrometh w/c Cough Syrup, Actavis Promethazine with Codeine purple cough syrup, Tussionex cough ...
CBD Oil Capsules
CBD Oil Capsules Seller: Alpha Meds With our CBD oil capsule you can treat it as a plant, just add water! All that is needed in order...
Pengyi Famotocross goggles,preferred choice for you
Pengyi Famotocross goggles,preferred choice for you Seller:     Shenzhen Pengyi Fa Precision Mould Co., Ltd. is a professional company inmo...
S240 Thermal Imaging Telescope, flashing with high quality
S240 Thermal Imaging Telescope, flashing with high quality Seller:     Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. focus onIR Thermal Imaging,Infrared Night...
HTD-Inforprovides professional40G QSFP DAC Cableservices an
HTD-Inforprovides professional40G QSFP DAC Cableservices an Seller:     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD focus on40G QSFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP...