.

Vinyl Record, no better, only more professional

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdhas a group of high-quality, experienced, responsibility, in particular actual combat experience professionals of DVD Duplication. Our customers all over the country and overseas ,with its unique geographical advantage and comprehensive diversified information channels, Our companys main business scope : CD Replication,DVD Duplication,CD Cardboard Jackets and so on.

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is committed to innovation and apply of DVD Duplicationx3523cd6n, and strive to create a more high-quality industry service. And in this tremendous task , Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdsincerely welcome customers and partners with us join hands with the progress, create brilliant. details:



Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd and DVD Duplication,CD Manufacturerhave enjoyed great popularity and trust by the majority of customers. We dedicate to strict implementation of quality management system and practical effort on quality control. To set up an idea of quality as foundation, credibility of reputation, customer first , we forge ahead and relentlessly pursuit of quality improvement. For more information, please visit the official website:



Send product request

To: 725807
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., LtdW deeply believe that the only way to keep competitive in current market is to enhance capability of research and d...
Latest news about CD for you at there
Latest news about CD for you at there Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd founded in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Pr...
Keep your life more easier and comfortable by CD!
Keep your life more easier and comfortable by CD! Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd (referred to as "Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd") is a large-scale integrated private enterprise which specializes in CD...
Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will do latest quoted and lo
Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will do latest quoted and lo Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a set ofDVD Duplicationx3523cd6n,CD Printing,CD Duplicationas one of the large group,the main industry hasVinyl Re...
The CD Cardboard Jackets and CD Cardboard Jacketsof Junzhen
The CD Cardboard Jackets and CD Cardboard Jacketsof Junzhen Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdwas founded in 10 years ago, is a professional production of CD Cardboard Jacketsof private enterprises, Junzheng...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...