MPO to MPO OM4 Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.




Send product request

To: FSG Networks Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
All supplier products

Same products

Industrial Mixing Equipment For Solid Fertilizers
Industrial Mixing Equipment For Solid Fertilizers Seller: We provide complete sets of equipment for bulk blending fertilizer production and solut...
Wheel Hub Bearings
Wheel Hub Bearings Seller: WHB AMERICA LLC. Detroit is the automobile manufacturing base, need many kinds of auto parts, we establish our com...
IC697ALG441	plc parts
IC697ALG441 plc parts Seller: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC693UEX011	industrial plc
IC693UEX011 industrial plc Seller: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC693UDR010	plc power supply
IC693UDR010 plc power supply Seller: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...