.

Unique and reliable CD atJunzheng Disc Co., Ltd

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a mid-size private enterprise of cd duplication cheapest prices. Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd adhering to the practical, hard work, responsibility spirit of enterprise, and integrity, win-win situation, create business philosophy and create a good business environment, with thd new management mode of , perfect technology and [6] service, excellent CD quality for the survival of the fundamental, we always adhere to the user first, the intention to serve customers, persist in using their services to impress customers.

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdsets creative, research and development, production, sales and customer service of CD in one. For many years, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd relied on its strong marketing team and excellent new product promotion and sales capabilities to keep business growing at a sustained pace, and its sales network covering CD Replication,DVD Duplication, CD Cardboard Jackets, DVD Duplication and other places. In the future,Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will work together with its partners to achieve win-win and common development scene.



As we all know, established in a long time ago,Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd was a professional private enterprise engaged inRoom C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Province,China ,CD Factoryx3523cd6n,CD Manufacturer,Vinyl Record Pressing . With years of industry advantages, information accumulation and market development experience, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd has established a good and close business contacts with the majority of customers and friends . More cooperation intention to negotiate, please call the hotline: ,or visit our official website:



Send product request

To: 725807
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., LtdW deeply believe that the only way to keep competitive in current market is to enhance capability of research and d...
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focuses ondvd Factory, and he is goi
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focuses ondvd Factory, and he is goi Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd with the history of 30 years of development in Hardware, equipment, industrial products, the Qingdao Junzheng Disc C...
Latest news about CD for you at there
Latest news about CD for you at there Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd founded in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Pr...
ChooseJunzheng Disc Co., Ltd which is industry leader
ChooseJunzheng Disc Co., Ltd which is industry leader Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a company with DVD Replication teaching,DVD ReplicationandDVD Duplication as the main business. We are committ...
Needless to say CD, good and preferredCD is your good choice
Needless to say CD, good and preferredCD is your good choice Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd(referred to as Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd) is a company specializing in CD Replication,DVD Duplicationand CD Cardboa...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...