Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil

Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil)
Specification: 100% Pure And Natural
Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Supercritical CO2 Extract)
Latin Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides L.
Other Name: SeaBuckthorn,Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Hippophae rhamnoides,Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn
Main ingredients and content:Linoleic acid 41%, Oleic acid 24%, Linolenic acid 21%,
Main Function:
1.Prevent cardiovascular disease , myocardial infarction and cerebral infarction
2.Protect liver
3.Prevent neurosism , remove fatigue
4.Improve life quality of people with cancer : relieve side effect of chemotherapy and radiotherapy , mitigate damage of intestines , stomach , liver and kidney , abate pains
Application:
Interal Use: Clear up free radicals, anti-oxidant,defer senility; Against myocardial ischemia and protect the heart; Reduce the blood viscosity, prevent the happening of the thrombus; Protect liver function; Protection of gastric mucosa, reduce ulcer.
http://www.rebeccabio.com



在线询价

至: Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil) Specification: 100% Pure And Natural Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Super...
 Essential Oils Garlic Oil
Essential Oils Garlic Oil Product Name: Garlic oil 100% Natural Specifications: Appearance Clear yellow to light yellow Odor A strong pungent odor and a characteristic of ga...
Astaxanthin Oil
Astaxanthin Oil Product Name: Astaxanthin Oil Specification: 5% Test Method: HPLC &UV CAS No.: 472-61-7 Raw Material: Haematococcus Pluvialis Main Function: 1....
 Lavender Essential Oil
Lavender Essential Oil Name: LavenderEssential Oil Specification: 100% natural Test Method: GC CAS No.: 8000-28-0 Main Function: 1. Refresh oneself and restore consciousn...
Synthetic Capsaicin
Synthetic Capsaicin Product Name:Synthetic Capsaicin, Nonivamide, Specification:95%, 98%, 99% Test Method:HPLC CAS No.:2444-46-4 Appearance:white to off-white crystall...
供应产品

Same products

电子元器件Brand China PCB manufacturer 卖方:
北京市electronic packaging design materials process and rel 卖方:
imitation cat eye beads, trust Hosunwhich has good after-sa 卖方:
gemstone, a leadingGem carving companybrand which has a va 卖方:
Samsung desktop memorywhich is beter in china,know and cho 卖方: