Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil

Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil)
Specification: 100% Pure And Natural
Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Supercritical CO2 Extract)
Latin Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides L.
Other Name: SeaBuckthorn,Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Hippophae rhamnoides,Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn
Main ingredients and content:Linoleic acid 41%, Oleic acid 24%, Linolenic acid 21%,
Main Function:
1.Prevent cardiovascular disease , myocardial infarction and cerebral infarction
2.Protect liver
3.Prevent neurosism , remove fatigue
4.Improve life quality of people with cancer : relieve side effect of chemotherapy and radiotherapy , mitigate damage of intestines , stomach , liver and kidney , abate pains
Application:
Interal Use: Clear up free radicals, anti-oxidant,defer senility; Against myocardial ischemia and protect the heart; Reduce the blood viscosity, prevent the happening of the thrombus; Protect liver function; Protection of gastric mucosa, reduce ulcer.
http://www.rebeccabio.com



在线询价

至: Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Herbal And Plant Extracts Propolis
Herbal And Plant Extracts Propolis Product name: bee propolis extract Ingredients : Propolis,Flavonoids. Products List: Raw Propolis: Propolis 35%-40%, Flavonoids 6%--8% Pure Propoli...
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil) Specification: 100% Pure And Natural Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Super...
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil) Specification: 100% Pure And Natural Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Super...
 Lavender Essential Oil
Lavender Essential Oil Name: LavenderEssential Oil Specification: 100% natural Test Method: GC CAS No.: 8000-28-0 Main Function: 1. Refresh oneself and restore consciousn...
Herbal And Plant Extracts Betulin
Herbal And Plant Extracts Betulin Product Name: Betulin/Birch Bark Extract Betulin Specification: Betulin 80%, 90%, 95%, 98%; Tested: HPLC CAS No.: 472-15-1 Appearance: White Powder...
供应产品

Same products

Scaffolding Metal Planks
Scaffolding Metal Planks 卖方: Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company Scaffolding Metal Planks Material:Q195 or Q235 Surface treatment:Pre-galvanized Color:Silver Leng...
Sexy Lady Lace Cotton Bikini Thong Girl Mature Underwear Wholesale For Women
Sexy Lady Lace Cotton Bikini Thong Girl Mature Underwear Wholesale For Women 卖方: Guangzhou Pei Guan Garment Co., Ltd. Sexy Lady Lace Cotton Bikini Thong Girl Mature Underwear Wholesale For Women Sexy Lace Cotton Tho...
Hot sexy women underwear string panty fashion cotton girl for lady
Hot sexy women underwear string panty fashion cotton girl for lady 卖方: Guangzhou Pei Guan Garment Co., Ltd. Hot sexy women underwear string panty fashion cotton girl for lady  Women underwear string ...
New design crotchless lace thong girle Cheeky Thong sexy lingerie for women
New design crotchless lace thong girle Cheeky Thong sexy lingerie for women 卖方: Guangzhou Pei Guan Garment Co., Ltd. New design crotchless lace thong girle Cheeky Thong sexy lingerie for women Crotchless lace thong...
High quanlity lace cotton thongs for women plus size panties for girl underwear
High quanlity lace cotton thongs for women plus size panties for girl underwear 卖方: Guangzhou Pei Guan Garment Co., Ltd. High quanlity lace cotton thongs for women plus size panties for girl underwear  Lace cotton...