Acetildenafil

Acetildenafil

Other name: 5-[2-Ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-methyl -3-propyl-7H-pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyrimidin-7-one;Acetildenafil;Hongdenafil;7H-Pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyriMidin-7-one, 5-[2-ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-Methyl-3-propyl-
CAS: 831217-01-7
MF C25H34N6O3
MW 466.583
MS


Email: wp@chembj.com
Whatsapp: +86 15207146434
Skype : april941009
Tel:+86-027-50755984



在线询价

至: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Dapoxetine hydrochloride
Dapoxetine hydrochloride Dapoxetine hydrochloride English Synonyms: DAPOXETIN;DAPOXETINE;(S-(+)-N,N-Dimethyl-a-[2-(naphthalenyloxy)ethyl]benzenemethanamine hydrochloride;D...
Boldenone (Steroids)
Boldenone (Steroids) Boldenone (Steroids)  Synonyms: 17beta-Hydroxyandrosta-1,4-dien-3-one; 1-Dehydrotestosterone CAS: 846-48-0 EINECS: 212-686-0 Assay: 98% min...
Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)
Testosterone Acetate (Steroids) Testosterone Acetate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Acetate Other name: Testosterone acetate--dea schedule acetate--dea sch...
Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids)   1. Quick Detail  Product Name:	Testosterone Phenylpropionate	 Other name:	Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one 3-phenylpropionate;	 CAS Registry Number:
Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Other name: Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one 3-phenylpropionate; CAS Registry Number: Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Other name: Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandro...
Sildenafil (Viagra)
Sildenafil (Viagra) Sildenafil (Viagra) CAS: 139755-83-2 Assay: 99% min. Molecular formula: C22H30N6O4S Molecular weight: 474.58 Molecular Structure Packing: 1...
供应产品

Same products

北京市gemstone cabochons 100% genuine guaranteepreferred Ho 卖方:    Guang Zhou Hosun Company LTD was founded in 2005-03-10, After a period of rapid...
thermometer infrared,you can choose BRAVthermometerfor its 卖方:    BRAV Electronic Technologieslocated in Guangdong Province,Shenzhen,Bao'an Distr...
&baby thermometer supplier,BRAVprovides one-stop service o 卖方:    BRAV Electronic Technologiesis a company with body thermometer supplier the low...
if you are Looking for suppliers ofbaby thermometer suppli 卖方:    BRAV Electronic Technologieslocated in Guangdong Province,Shenzhen,Bao'an Distr...
theGood prospects water jetof yongda machine,ensure high qu 卖方:    As a [-90] integrated service provider,Fo Shan YongShengDa Machinery Co.Ltd foc...