Colophony

Colophony

Latin Name:Colophonium

Synonymy: gum rosin;colophony

Appearence: Yellow solid

Category:Food addictive

Assay: 99%

Packing:40kg/bag

Definition:Rosin from pine resin, seed or tall oil in the system. Is a complex mixture, mainly composed of a variety of two terpene resin acid, also contains a small amount of fatty acids and neutrals, which amount varies according to different types of rosin.



在线询价

至: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Baicalin
Baicalin Baicalin Synonyms: Baicalein7-O-glucuronide; 5,6-Dihydroxy-4-oxygen-2-phenyl-4H-1-benzopyran-7-beta -D-glucopyranose acid CAS: 21967-41-9 Molecu...
Digoxin
Digoxin Digoxin Variety: Radix rehmanniae extract Appearance: Brown fine powder Active Ingredients:: digitalin;Rehmaionoside;Lanatoside CAS NO:20830-75-5 P...
1-H-Acetic acid
1-H-Acetic acid 1-H-Acetic acid Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Appearance: White powder CAS NO:21732-17-2 Packaging Detail:25kg/ barrel purity:99%
pearl powder
pearl powder pearl powder Product Name:pearl powder Properties and uses: The instant pearl powder ( also known as: water soluble pearl powder, water-soluble ...
Octacosanol
Octacosanol Octacosanol Product name: Octacosanol CAS: 557-61-9 EINECS: 209-181-2 MF: C28H58O MW: 410.7595 Packing: 1kg/foil bag Assay: 50% Appearance:...
供应产品

Same products

ALL SUGAR CUBE PROCESSING AND PACKING MACHINES 卖方: CUBE SUGAR MAKING MACHINE RT 100 is the result of 15 years of experience and development of Taysan Makine Company for produ...
ALL SUGAR CUBE PROCESSING AND PACKING MACHINES 卖方: CUBE SUGAR MAKING MACHINE RT 100 is the result of 15 years of experience and development of Taysan Makine Company for produ...
ALL SUGAR CUBE PROCESSING AND PACKING MACHINES 卖方: CUBE SUGAR MAKING MACHINE RT 100 is the result of 15 years of experience and development of Taysan Makine Company for produ...
ALL SUGAR CUBE PROCESSING AND PACKING MACHINES
ALL SUGAR CUBE PROCESSING AND PACKING MACHINES 卖方: CUBE SUGAR MAKING MACHINE RT 100 is the result of 15 years of experience and development of Taysan Makine Company for produ...
广西壮族自治区Top ten brands PCB prototype manufacturerpref 卖方:    Shenzhen Jie Du State Technology Co., Ltd.has a group of high-quality, experien...