sodium citrate CAS:68-04-2

sodium citrate CAS:68-04-2

Synonymy: Citric acid trisodium salt dihydrate

Latin Name: Sodium Citrate,Trisodium citrate

Molecular Weight: 660.04

Molecular Formula: C6H5Na3O7.2H2O

Purity: 99%

Appearence: White crystalline powder

Package: 25KG/bag

Usage:Sodium citrate is an excellent chelating agent chemically / complexing agent, sodium citrate on the industrial application is the use of this feature



在线询价

至: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Piracetam
Piracetam
Factory Supply in Yangjian (Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
Factory Supply in Yangjian (Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
2,7-Naphthalenedisulfonicacid, 3-hydroxy-4-[2-(4-sulfo-1-naphthalenyl)diazenyl]-, sodium salt (1:3)
2,7-Naphthalenedisulfonicacid, 3-hydroxy-4-[2-(4-sulfo-1-naphthalenyl)diazenyl]-, sodium salt (1:3)
Dimethylamine hydrochloride
Dimethylamine hydrochloride
factory supply high purity Benzyl Benzoate CAS 120-51-4 Benzoic acid benzyl ester. Ascabin. Ascabiol. Benylate. Benzyl alcohol benzoic ester(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
factory supply high purity Benzyl Benzoate CAS 120-51-4 Benzoic acid benzyl ester. Ascabin. Ascabiol. Benylate. Benzyl alcohol benzoic ester(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
供应产品

Same products

large-diameter rock bolt 卖方:
电子元器件Brand China PCB manufacturer 卖方:
北京市electronic packaging design materials process and rel 卖方:
imitation cat eye beads, trust Hosunwhich has good after-sa 卖方:
gemstone, a leadingGem carving companybrand which has a va 卖方: