.

Fu Ge TechnologyDynamic ECG Earphone Recorder,preferred cho

供应商: 724249

供应产品

Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd. focus onDynamic ECG Ear Recorder,pathological analysis ekgx31bea96n,Medical Level Lead ECG,Cardiovascular Bluetooth ECG and other areas of service. We alway adhered to the business philosophy of "Customer first, Keep improving"and focus on supplying the Multi Channels ECG Monitor with highest quality .



Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd. insist on responsibility,credibility and integrity,sincerity and win-win principle,and happy employees, customer success, leading the industry mission, long standing engaged in Good service, strong strength Multi Channels ECG Monitor,Multi Channels ECG Monitor Technical advantage,Multi Channels ECG Monitor Service is good or not,ecg holter monitor Sales and other business areas. Through the creation of dynamic and innovative enterprises, Our company is committed to becoming an important force to promote social progress. details: Theecg holter monitor can detect abnormalities and make the disease diagnosed in time. Currently, this type of examination has become one of the most commonly used items in cardiovascular specialties. When performingecg holter monitor detection, the testee should maintain normal living habits. Some patients are often afraid that the records will be disturbed while lying in bed or rarely active. This is unfavorable for the diagnosis of patients with coronary heart disease, especially those with angina pectoris. Such patients should be active and even more active to induce the onset of symptoms for diagnostic purposes. However, keep the upper body as far as possible during exercise, so as not to affect the electrodes and wires attached to the chest, affecting the recording quality of the ECG. Another important thing is that the patient should do a diary to record the activity status of the day and the exact time of the symptoms, for the doctor to refer to when analyzing the ECG. If you do not do a diary or the record is too simple, it is difficult for the doctor to accurately correlate the performance of the ECG with the symptoms and activities, affecting the final diagnosis.After 23 hours of monitoring, theecg holter monitor should go to theecg holter monitor inspection room in time. After the appropriate activities and rest for 10 minutes, the patient returns the life diary. The medical staff checks whether the connection of the lead wire is intact and the recorder is normal. , remove the data card playback data.

With the constantly updating of technology, Fu Ge Technologyadheres to the principle of strength casts brand and providing satisfying service. We are full of enthusiasm to meet the challenges of this new era. For more information on Medical Level Lead ECGorECG Recorder Software, please visit: .



在线联系供应商

至: 724249
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fu Ge TechnologyDynamic ECG Earphone Recorder,preferred cho
Fu Ge TechnologyDynamic ECG Earphone Recorder,preferred cho Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd. focus onDynamic ECG Ear Recorder,pathological analysis ekgx31bea96n,Medical Level Lead ECG,Cardiovascular B...
Medical CEGFDA Medical CE ECG Recorder measure
Medical CEGFDA Medical CE ECG Recorder measure Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd. was established in ADD:Room803-804,8Floor,Unit1,No.40,DAXING DISTRICT, BEIJING,102600 CHINA,Daxing District,Cit...
Excellent FDA Medical CE ECG Recorder
Excellent FDA Medical CE ECG Recorder Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd.is a professional engaged in ADD:Room803-804,8Floor,Unit1,No.40,DAXING DISTRICT, BEIJING,102600 CHINA,Daxing Dis...
Good service, good faith FDA Medical CE ECG RecorderMedical
Good service, good faith FDA Medical CE ECG RecorderMedical Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd.was established in Unit 804, Unit 8, 8th Floor, Building 40, Zaoyuan Dongli, Daxing District, Beijing, is se...
Don't waste time, choose ECG quickly
Don't waste time, choose ECG quickly Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd.is a FDA Medical CE ECG Recorderx31bea96n,ecg device pricein one large multi-functional integrated modern en...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...