MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.



在线询价

至: FSG Networks Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
供应产品

Same products

cannabisworldlifeconect
cannabisworldlifeconect 卖方: cannabisworldlifeconect   girl scout cookies cartridge,gorilla glue oil cartridge,gorilla glue mario karts,gorilla ...
cannabisworldlifeconect
cannabisworldlifeconect 卖方: cannabisworldlifeconect
Star Wars Celebration Good Lanyards
Star Wars Celebration Good Lanyards 卖方: GSJJ high quality lanyards Star Wars Celebration is the fan party devoted to the galaxy from far away. Lots of fans worldwid...
Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins
Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins 卖方: GS-JJ.COM "Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins is the boys enamel pins of our latest couple lapel pins. The boy wea...
ZH-1100S系列全自动高速单侧箱上胶折叠机
ZH-1100S系列全自动高速单侧箱上胶折叠机 卖方: 瑞安市三林贸易机械有限公司 特点: 1.采用同步带传动,运行平稳、准确。 2.逆变驱动,稳定节能。 3.采用电动调节,操作方便。 4.自动连续进给,采用多带振动电机的皮带,(对于较高配置采用钻吸式皮带),保持进...