MPO-LC Breakout Cable

MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable

MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver module to four 10Gbps LC SFP+ optical transceiver modules, while 12 fiber type is used in 10G networks. The MPO to LC breakout cable is also an economical solution for a smaller network environment in which you don’t need complicated equipment, because the MPO cable allows redistribution of various fibers into one round cable for short distance transmission, it offers 8, 12, 24 and up to 144 fibers for these applications. To protect the cable in the harsh environment, armored cable is available.



在线询价

至: FSG Networks Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
供应产品

Same products

Hot Oil Press Machine
Hot Oil Press Machine 卖方: Sichuan GuangXin Machinery Of Grain & Oil Processing Co., Ltd Most of the vegetable oils we eat in daily life are hot pressed oil, that is, the oil is cleaned ...
Walnut Oil Press Machine
Walnut Oil Press Machine 卖方: Sichuan GuangXin Machinery Of Grain & Oil Processing Co., Ltd Introduction to the walnut oil extraction machine Walnut oil extraction machine presses the walnu...
Soybean Oil Press Machine
Soybean Oil Press Machine 卖方: Sichuan GuangXin Machinery Of Grain & Oil Processing Co., Ltd Soy oil is rich in linoleic acid. Linoleic acid has limited effect on reducing the risk of heart ...
Sesame Oil Press Machine
Sesame Oil Press Machine 卖方: Sichuan GuangXin Machinery Of Grain & Oil Processing Co., Ltd Gingelly oil making machine is mainly used for domestic processing. This product belongs to the h...
Rapeseed Oil Press Machine
Rapeseed Oil Press Machine 卖方: Sichuan GuangXin Machinery Of Grain & Oil Processing Co., Ltd Canola oil press machine is mainly composed of electrical control, automatic heating, adjustment,...