.

China OPI nail polish industry leading brand

供应商: 722106

供应产品

Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd,10 years ago officially entered the market. As we all know, Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd is a mainly engaged in OPI nail polish,nail varnish,Nail gel polish,Nail productof the private enterprise. All along, O'Nine Beauty Technology in the integrity of innovation, people-oriented business philosophy to customer demand-oriented, give full play to the advantages of talent, and continuously improve the professional Builder gel service capabilities.

Since Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd was established, Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd has been specializing in the development, production and sales of Gel Nail Polish and Nail Gel Polish. The company has a rich practice RD team, they have long been engaged in ONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel polishequipment research, the companys products provide a high quality, strong adaptability and other strong guarantee. For more company details, please contact the hotline:

Widely known, products and services of Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd are widely applied toBuilder gel,Soak-Off UVLED nail gel,Manicure,CND gel polishx2810a26n and other industries. Adhering to the business philosophy : to achieve sustainable development, and serve as the guarantee to establish brand of Three Step Gel, O'Nine Beauty Technology upholds the corporate values of Also O'Nine Beauty Technology advocates the enterprise spirit of "hardworking, innovation and collaboration. With sincere hope to maintain long term cooperation with majority of clients from home and abroad,We spare no efforts to win the joint development with cooperative partner . Welcome for cooperative negotiation! Please all the hotline: , or visit our official website:.



在线联系供应商

至: 722106
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

O'Nine Beauty TechnologyONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step
O'Nine Beauty TechnologyONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd( referred to as O'Nine Beauty Technology), located in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudong...
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl nail varnishandManufacturer of nail polishof Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have esta...
ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel polishFar more th
ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel polishFar more th Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd.is a company with Efficient Nail care,nail salonandGel nail polish china as the main business. We ar...
Domestic senior  company of Nail maintenance quotes and pic
Domestic senior company of Nail maintenance quotes and pic Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd is a professional company inGel nail polish chinax2810a26n,Pedicure. Since its inception,with innovative t...
Liaoning ProvinceExcellent Fingernail careprovides first-cl
Liaoning ProvinceExcellent Fingernail careprovides first-cl Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd.located in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China,with el...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...