.

ldies underwearSupply CHINA LADIES SEAMLESS UNDERWEAR

供应商: 722200

供应产品

Home merchandise,Sports and leisure,Outdoor clothingindustry in china is expected to rebound this year after witnessing a downturn, with sales ascending tox28db456n

Jmc Enterprises Ltd is a professional company that provides products such as mens underwear, ladies underwear, she has a complete and scientific quality management system, leading the new trend of the market with professionalism and constantly updated concepts. Product Category: ldies underwear Product Industry:Home merchandise,Sports and leisure,Outdoor clothing Product Functions: Production Address:Please call for details



The above content is introduction of Jmc Enterprises Ltd. Jmc Enterprises Ltd is a full service company engaged in mens underwear, ladies underwear, and children underwear. Integrity and pragmatic, open innovation is the purpose of team service. We will continue adhering to the eternal concept of sincere cooperation and service, summarizing experience, we will create more value of brand with the help of more people in the industry. For more company service details, please call our hotline:



在线联系供应商

至: 722200
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

JMC is trust worthy and you will be satisfied with yourCHIN
JMC is trust worthy and you will be satisfied with yourCHIN Jmc Enterprises Ltd was established in 10 years ago,located in the convenient transportation Room 1802-1803,18/F.,Regal Square, 315 South Zhongshan...
Only children underwear gives you everything that you need
Only children underwear gives you everything that you need (Hereinafter referred to as: ), is founded in 2006-03-02, is China earlier company which is specialized in researching children underwear. the ...
CHINA WOMENS STRING UNDERWEAR choose JMCwomens underwear,it
CHINA WOMENS STRING UNDERWEAR choose JMCwomens underwear,it Jmc Enterprises Ltdis a set ofCHINA WOMENS STRING UNDERWEARx28db456n,CHINA WOMENS UNDERWEAR MANUFACTURER,CHINA MENS Athletic underwearas one of...
JMCCHINA CHILDREN UNDERWEAR SUPPLIER,preferred choice for y
JMCCHINA CHILDREN UNDERWEAR SUPPLIER,preferred choice for y Since the establishment of theJMC ,Jmc Enterprises Ltd has been focused on innovative technology research and development and production, after yea...
ldies underwearis very popular with consumers for many years
ldies underwearis very popular with consumers for many years Jmc Enterprises Ltdreferred to as JMC, is a professional engaged in CHINA MENS SWIMWEAR EXPORTER,CHINA WOMENS LINGERIE UNDERWEARx28db456n,CHINA...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...