.

salesperson

Model:GC-S1042

power 15w Can replace the 7w energy-saving lamps )
Color temperature WW(2800~3000K) white(5500~6500K)
Service life >40000H
Luminous flux 1350LM
The voltage AC 100~~240V
Weight 0.096kg
Color renderingindex RA>75
Viewing angle 360°
Material AL&H—CP
The temperature -20~+45 °C
Supply unit CE drive



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: salesperson
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

led flood  light
led flood light Light source:Epistar LED Input voltage:12/24V DC Battery Type:100-240V AC 50/60HZ
led garden light
led garden light die-casting aluminium outdoor 70-150w garden lighting with CE and ISO Certificate, operating voltage: 220v-240v/50Hz 110v-130v/60Hz IP65.
свет
свет Мы имеем богатый опыт по изготовлению много рядов светильников, включая уличные Светы,света потока,света сада,света лужайки,света панели,неоновые о...
led garden light
led garden light 1.High performance optical system,improved visibility and reduce glare 2.Optical part:IP65 3.Housing's anti-corrosion property Class II
salesperson
salesperson Dear friend, I'm Angel fromNingbogolden classic lighting co.,ltd.We specilize in producing led lights such as street lights, flood lights,panel lig...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...