.

Material Fiberglass duct rodder,Length 50m 100m 200m duct rodder

Description:DuctRoddersappliesintowlead-ropethroughapipe,itisauxiliarymeans.Surfacesmoothandhighresilience,sotheFRPperforatorwitheasepassesthenarrowchannel.Fiberglassductrodderperforatorconsistsoftwoparts:theglassfiberstrengthenthelevel,frpductrodthehigh-pressuredlowdensitypolyethyleneprotectivelayer(smooth,firm,canresisttheadversecircumstance).DuctRoddershastime-savingreducingeffort,improvingefficiency,etc,AndFiberglassFishTapescanbeusedfortelecomcables,cablepipeandcleaningandplasticpipeofclothstoput.whenusedrawsouttheFPRpolebythepulley,thenwithacorrespondingmetaljoint,penetratesinthepipeline.FishtapeWhencleaning,guide-headwilldrivecleaningtoolstocleanthepipe;Whenarrangesthecable,youmayfirstleadsthesteelwireortheironwire,Fiberglassductrodderthenentersthepipewiththesteelwireortheironwirehaulingcable.

Specifications

  1. Fiberglasspushpull,Fibersnakeductrodder,cablerods
  2. Fiberglassrodislightweightandnon-conductive,becauseoftheextremeflexibility,itcanbeusedaspush-pullrodderincableinstallation,andinconduitwhichmakesitveryversatile

Glassfiberroddiameter(mm)

φ4.5mm/φ6mm/φ8mm/φ9mm/φ10mm/φ11mm/φ12mm/φ13mm/φ14mm/φ16mm

Length(m)

10m-150m

Color

Yellow/red/black/blue/green/white

Frame(mm)

650x250x680,1000x470x1140,1230x470x1350

Material

75-80%E-glassfiber+Highdensitypolyethylene(outer)

Feature

Addmetal(copperwire,stainlesssteelwire)intherodfordetectablepurpose

Packing

Wrappedandthencartonbox



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Bazhou Dpair Power Tools Factory
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

FRP воздуховодов штанга,штанга стеклоткани,ленты Рыб стеклоткани,лента Рыб
FRP воздуховодов штанга,штанга стеклоткани,ленты Рыб стеклоткани,лента Рыб Спецификации стекловолокно канала rodde в,rduct штанга FRP протока rodder,трубопровод rodder Стеклоткани протока rodder характеристики&амп;преимуще...
Aluminium ladder&household ladder,Aluminium Step ladder folding ladder
Aluminium ladder&household ladder,Aluminium Step ladder folding ladder stepladder,ladder,aluminumladder,aluminiumladder,foldingladder,foldingstepladderHouseholdAluminiumLadder,HouseholdStepLadder,HouseholdFoldingLadder...
 кабель толкатель,прокладка кабелей оборудования, ООО кабелеукладчики
кабель толкатель,прокладка кабелей оборудования, ООО кабелеукладчики Описание Кабель толкатель версия была разработана, чтобы позволить кабелю быть снят с одной стороны. Прокладка кабеля конструкция оборудования имее...
China Earth Drilling, best quality drilling machine, pictures Pile Driver
China Earth Drilling, best quality drilling machine, pictures Pile Driver Earth Drilling/Earth Excavator/pile driverPile Driver,Earth Drilling, Pile Driver We produce pole drilling machine/hole Digger/earth drilling, whic...
Нержавеющая сталь Сережка&ролика дужка,D-сережки Сережка
Нержавеющая сталь Сережка&ролика дужка,D-сережки Сережка Д-Сережка Сережка&амп; лук Сережка,Сережка анкера безопасности&усилителя;лук Сережка Небольшой объем,легкий вес,Высокая прочность Модель Номинал...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...