.

Testosterone Sustanon 250 steroid powder high quality

Testosterone Sustanon 250

Appearance: white crystalline powder

Assay: 99%

Delivery time: 5-7 working days door to door

Minimum order: 1 gram

Supply ability: 500 kg/month

Quality standard: In house standard Application

Mixed testosterone, is a new type of hormones premix, it is according to the time of pharmacological effects of various drugs with different mixing. In order to make up for the time of drug action, so the medicine can faster and more lasting effect.

Sustanon 250 has potent androgenic features which are accompanied by powerful anabolic properties. The principal benefits of this preparation are enumerated below:

- enhancement of muscle mass;

- stimulation of appetite;

- anticatabolic effects;

- enhancement of number of red blood cells in blood;

- improvement of oxygen transportation;

- increase of endurance;

- increase of libido (during administration of Sustanon 250).



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Hugeraw Health Technology Co.,Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Testosterone Enanthate
Testosterone Enanthate Testosterone Enanthate CAS No: 315-37-7 Molecular formula: C26H40O3 Molecular weight: 400.59 Appearance: White powder Assay: 99% min Delivery time:...
Testosterone Acetate steroid  99.7%purity
Testosterone Acetate steroid 99.7%purity Testosterone Acetate CAS No: 1045-69-8 Molecular formula: C21H30O3 Molecular weight: 330.46 Appearance: Close to white powder Assay: 99% min Deliv...
Testosterone Cypionate
Testosterone Cypionate Testosterone Cypionate CAS No: 58-20-8 Molecular formula: C27H40O3 Molecular weight: 412.61 Appearance: White powder Assay: 99% min Delivery time:...
Testosterone Isocaproate
Testosterone Isocaproate Testosterone Isocaproate CAS No: 15262-86-9 Molecular formula: C25H38O3 Molecular weight: 386.57 Appearance: White powder Assay: 99% min Delivery ...
Testosterone Acetate steroid
Testosterone Acetate steroid Testosterone Acetate CAS No: 1045-69-8 Molecular formula: C21H30O3 Molecular weight: 330.46 Appearance: Close to white powder Assay: 99% min Deliv...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...