.

DC12V светодиодный уличный свет

DC12V вело уличный свет Сид, уличный свет



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Sun Lighting Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Item:HT-GK-09-70 Power: 70W Input voltage:AC85~265V Luminous flux: 5800LM Beam angle: 160° CCT: 2700~6500K CRI: ≥70 DIM(LxDia): Φ200*210mm IP grade...
30W вело свет потока
30W вело свет потока Водить 30W свет потока Сид, свет потока 30W, 30Вт светодиодный прожектор свет потока, свет потока Сид удара
150W вело свет потока
150W вело свет потока 150W вело свет потока, свет тоннеля Сид 150W, 150Вт SMD вело свет потока, свет потока Сид удара
Model: HT-SL-02-180Power:180WInput voltage: AC85~265V 50/60HzPower factor: >0.9Nominal luminous flux: 16200lmEmitting angle: 65°* 135°CCT: 2700~650...
Model :HT-SL-08-210 Power :210W Input Voltage :AC85~265V 50/60Hz or DC12V Power factor :>0.9 Nominal luminous flux :20600LM Emitting angle :60°* 13...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...