.

BS-30 Indoor type movable rodder

A mechanical puller will severely damage the tape, and could lead to personal injury. Use a safe work position to avoid loss of balance when using fish tape. Do NOT bend a composite fish tape to a radius smaller than 3-Inch or the tape may break. Never remove screws while fish tape is coiled inside reel.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Baijin Power Tools Company
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Fiberglass Wire Cable Rod Fishtape Puller
Fiberglass Wire Cable Rod Fishtape Puller with lighter weight and good quality, it is the best tools for electric power construction wiring. By testing, it could be through 4 corners easily...
ADJUSTABLE URD END STRIPPER JACKET STRIPPER
ADJUSTABLE URD END STRIPPER JACKET STRIPPER 1.Stripper tool. 2.Comfort grip, ergonomic handles. 3.Cable stripper fiber optic. 4.Has a crosswise stripping function . 5.The new handle has a bet...
Multi-roller manufacture
Multi-roller manufacture Cable block is generally used in the ground and cable bridge frame protection of high voltage cable. The cable roller can protection 180 mm diamete...
HZ-45 Hydraulic Hand Armoured cable cutter
HZ-45 Hydraulic Hand Armoured cable cutter hydraulic cable cutter Cutting range:DIA.45mm Cu/Alu cable and Amoured Cu/Alu cable Flip top cutting head rotates 350°. Two stage hydraulic to ...
Wire Cable Running Rod Duct Rodder Fishtape Puller 4.5mm
Wire Cable Running Rod Duct Rodder Fishtape Puller 4.5mm Fiberglass duct rodder is an auxiliary tool applied in towing lead-rope through a pipe. The rod surface is hard and smooth, so it can get through t...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...